Skill Building Activity Finishers

   669
   2022-07-06
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 7-EE.1, English - 7-EE.2

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:04:42 PM 600
2
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:04:45 PM 600
3
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:04:52 PM 600
4
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:05:28 PM 600
5
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:05:37 PM 600
6
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:10:11 PM 600
7
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:16:38 PM 600
8
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:18:22 PM 600
9
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:22:39 PM 600
10
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:23:00 PM 600
11
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:23:49 PM 600
12
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:24:06 PM 600
13
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:24:30 PM 600
14
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:25:35 PM 600
15
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:26:48 PM 600
16
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:33:00 PM 600
17
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:33:21 PM 600
18
Minneiah Jazeel C. Araullo St. John Bosco School - Imus Cavite
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:38:58 PM 600
19
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:41:04 PM 600
20
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:45:20 PM 600
21
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:46:23 PM 600
22
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:49:37 PM 600
23
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:54:34 PM 600
24
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:57:14 PM 600
25
Meghan Raine S. Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:57:21 PM 600
26
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:58:46 PM 600
27
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 06:59:44 PM 600
28
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:01:54 PM 600
29
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:02:08 PM 600
30
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:03:44 PM 600
31
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:04:18 PM 600
32
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:05:18 PM 600
33
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:17:46 PM 600
34
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:30:54 PM 600
35
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/06/2022 07:43:30 PM 600
36
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
07/06/2022 09:07:29 PM 600
37
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
07/06/2022 10:19:22 PM 600
38
Jayziel Julean T. De Guzman St. Pauls School of Ormoc Foundation - Ormoc City
Finisher
07/07/2022 10:45:14 AM 600
39
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
07/07/2022 03:55:24 PM 600
40
Carl Jameson H. Puertollano Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 10:01:01 AM 600
41
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
07/08/2022 02:57:22 PM 600
42
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 04:58:18 PM 600
43
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:57:18 PM 600
44
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:29:05 PM 600
45
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:38:05 PM 600
46
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
07/09/2022 02:04:32 PM 600
47
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:18:54 PM 600
48
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/12/2022 05:28:48 PM 600
49
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:27 PM 600
50
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:34:52 PM 600
51
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/31/2022 09:29:00 AM 600
52
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/04/2022 11:58:23 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!