Skill Building Activity Finishers

   670
   2022-07-07
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-S.9, Math - A1-S.10

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:10:43 PM 1,000
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:21:57 PM 1,000
3
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:22:27 PM 1,000
4
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:46:47 PM 1,000
5
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:53:27 PM 1,000
6
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:55:57 PM 1,000
7
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
07/07/2022 05:59:52 PM 1,000
8
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:03:42 PM 1,000
9
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:04:07 PM 1,000
10
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:04:44 PM 1,000
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:11:04 PM 1,000
12
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:22:59 PM 1,000
13
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:31:51 PM 1,000
14
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:32:58 PM 1,000
15
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:37:12 PM 1,000
16
Mc Vien Kabingue Maryknoll High School of Sto. Tomas - Davao del Norte
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:38:16 PM 1,000
17
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
07/07/2022 06:42:15 PM 1,000
18
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 07:01:38 PM 1,000
19
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 07:22:58 PM 1,000
20
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/07/2022 08:18:27 PM 1,000
21
Chris Adrick A. Velarde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 12:23:24 PM 1,000
22
Henreich Jon Jacob B. Coderis Tabaco Northwest Central Elementary School - Tabaco City, Albay
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:20:08 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!