Skill Building Activity Finishers

   671
   2022-07-08
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-S.6, Math - 7-S.7, Math - 7-S.9, Math - 7-S.10

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:15:14 AM 2,000
2
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:27:52 AM 2,000
3
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:37:23 AM 2,000
4
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:37:44 AM 2,000
5
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:39:42 AM 2,000
6
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:39:59 AM 2,000
7
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:40:07 AM 2,000
8
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:46:03 AM 2,000
9
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:49:00 AM 2,000
10
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:54:16 AM 2,000
11
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/08/2022 11:57:44 AM 2,000
12
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. - Tacloban City Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 12:07:14 PM 2,000
13
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 12:42:46 PM 2,000
14
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2022 03:58:55 PM 2,000
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:36:20 PM 2,000
16
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:28:26 PM 2,000
17
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:42:49 PM 2,000
18
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/08/2022 09:25:10 PM 2,000
19
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/10/2022 06:28:59 PM 2,000
20
Nash Raphael D. Palanca Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2022 09:38:06 PM 2,000
21
Shayera Georgette Lao St. Pedro Poveda, Quezon City
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:00:51 AM 2,000
22
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:10:22 AM 2,000
23
Matt Aldrey C. Merca Morning Star Montessori School , Los Baños, Laguna
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:55:03 AM 2,000
24
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:04:34 PM 2,000
25
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2022 11:05:27 AM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!