Skill Building Activity Finishers

   672
   2022-07-08
   Language Arts Grade 7
   Batch 2022-2B
    English - 7-N.3, English - 7-FF.3

No. of finishers:   

49

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:39:45 PM 600
2
Mateo Inigo S. Espocia Genesis Christian Academy, San Jose del Monte, Bulacan
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:39:48 PM 600
3
Princess Abbey Cziarah A. Aquino St. Thomas Academy Avida - Sto. Tomas, Batangas
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:39:54 PM 600
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:40:20 PM 600
5
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:40:37 PM 600
6
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:44:20 PM 600
7
Sandrine Anne V. Gaborni School Of Saint Anthony - Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:47:19 PM 600
8
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:47:42 PM 600
9
Krisha Louise B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:49:03 PM 600
10
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:49:48 PM 600
11
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:50:24 PM 600
12
Eljar James Saño Sto. Niño SPED Center-Tacloban
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:51:14 PM 600
13
Yzabella Rhane B. Maga St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:52:12 PM 600
14
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:52:23 PM 600
15
Rebecca Arianna M. Nicasio Abc Learning Center - Dumaguete City
Finisher
07/08/2022 05:54:49 PM 600
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:01:40 PM 600
17
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:03:41 PM 600
18
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:07:51 PM 600
19
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:12:16 PM 600
20
Bea Denise Militar Sun Yat Sen High School, Iloilo City
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:13:40 PM 600
21
Hedda Amaia M. Dollison Colegio San Agustin- Biñan, Laguna
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:18:31 PM 600
22
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:22:20 PM 600
23
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:31:51 PM 600
24
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:34:07 PM 600
25
Kyra Francheska Subade Sta.Barbara Central Elem School - Iloilo
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:37:54 PM 600
26
Michaela Alexa DC. Rubico Morning Star Montessori School Inc. - Calamba City
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:40:02 PM 600
27
Nojan Christofer C. Tabanao Shs-Ateneo De Cebu
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:46:06 PM 600
28
Jillian Gabrielle M. Agsunod Montessori Childrens' House Of Learning, Goa - Camarines Sur
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:46:30 PM 600
29
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:47:35 PM 600
30
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:51:06 PM 600
31
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
07/08/2022 06:52:06 PM 600
32
Johanna Charmaine C. Bona MSMSI - Calamba
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:01:36 PM 600
33
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:15:10 PM 600
34
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:17:04 PM 600
35
Rhainne Alexis Salazar Victory Christian International School
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:24:15 PM 600
36
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
07/08/2022 07:46:25 PM 600
37
Lyndon John F. Nicolas San Ramon Elementary School - Bataan
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:00:16 PM 600
38
Ces Hara G. Suarez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/08/2022 08:08:31 PM 600
39
Precious Jhea Balanag Baguio Multicultural Institute, Baguio City
Finisher
07/08/2022 09:23:59 PM 600
40
Albert Jose L. Marcos Mother Goose Special Schools System Inc. - Bayambang Pangasinan
Finisher
07/09/2022 01:43:12 PM 600
41
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:36:21 PM 600
42
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 04:57:36 PM 600
43
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
07/15/2022 06:17:10 PM 600
44
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
07/16/2022 01:17:52 PM 600
45
Gia Mariall E. Mordeno Faith Baptist Christian Academy - Butuan City
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:20 PM 600
46
Jianna Alexei Labata Bethel International School, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:34:59 PM 600
47
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
07/26/2022 06:30:41 PM 600
48
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/29/2022 02:20:24 PM 600
49
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:55:36 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!