Skill Building Activity Finishers

   674
   2022-07-09
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 2.0 Class 2022 (May-July)
    Math - A1-T.17

No. of finishers:   

19

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Trevor Achilles D. Barruga Maria Montessori Holy Christian School, Makati City
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:27 PM 500
2
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:31 PM 500
3
Eliezer II S. Gleyo Kalawag Central School - Isulan, Sultan Kudarat
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:31 PM 500
4
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:37 PM 500
4
Cyrheen Adriane B. Lat St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:37 PM 500
6
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:38 PM 500
7
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:17:50 PM 500
8
Claire Allyson Alcarioto Philippine Pasay Chung Hua Academy
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:24:12 PM 500
9
Aldhred Ross O. Monsales Our Lady of the Holy Rosary school-Gen. Trias Cavite
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:48:23 PM 500
10
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:55:51 PM 500
11
Frytz Aikhen A. Madriaga Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 05:56:15 PM 500
12
Prudence Stefani Palagud Mothergoose Special School System Inc. School , Urdaneta City
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:06:11 PM 500
13
Eric Angelo S. Satorre Atimonan Central Elementary School (ACES) - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:08:10 PM 500
14
Raven Shelcy F. Melu Bethel International School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:18:42 PM 500
15
Raygranth George C. Froyalde Marist School - Marikina City
Finisher
07/09/2022 06:32:07 PM 500
16
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/09/2022 07:08:50 PM 500
17
Eugene Edmer G. Bornilla St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2022 08:57:57 AM 500
18
Denise Chloe K. Dela Cruz Rosales National High School (Special Science Section)
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:15:35 PM 500
19
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 04:03:18 PM 500
error: Content is protected !!