Skill Building Activity Finishers

   675
   2022-07-10
   Algebra 1
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    Math - A1-W.5, Math - A1-W.6

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 11:51:42 AM 600
2
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 11:57:10 AM 600
3
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 11:58:24 AM 600
4
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 11:59:29 AM 600
5
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 11:59:47 AM 600
6
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:01:15 PM 600
7
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:02:53 PM 600
8
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:03:21 PM 600
9
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:03:28 PM 600
10
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:03:34 PM 600
11
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:04:23 PM 600
12
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:04:28 PM 600
13
Alexander Avila Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:05:06 PM 600
14
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:05:13 PM 600
15
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:06:04 PM 600
16
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:07:38 PM 600
17
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:07:39 PM 600
18
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:09:22 PM 600
19
Bruce Kent Marpa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:12:18 PM 600
20
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:18:50 PM 600
21
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:19:20 PM 600
22
Guinevere Ariene S. Afable Leyte Normal University Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:21:49 PM 600
23
Ma. Mariella Linneth U. Tamayo Leyte National High School (LNHS)
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:24:10 PM 600
24
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:41:37 PM 600
25
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:45:46 PM 600
26
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 12:46:30 PM 600
27
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 01:12:25 PM 600
28
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
07/10/2022 01:29:56 PM 600
29
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 01:46:54 PM 600
30
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2022 04:12:14 PM 600
31
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 04:20:44 PM 600
32
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/10/2022 04:22:26 PM 600
33
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
07/10/2022 04:30:20 PM 600
34
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/10/2022 06:39:09 PM 600
35
Jude Anthony Lagramada Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 09:00:54 PM 600
36
Alexander V. Espadilla Jr. Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 09:01:04 PM 600
37
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 09:12:14 PM 600
38
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 09:33:01 PM 600
39
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/10/2022 10:15:49 PM 600
40
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 02:01:11 PM 600
41
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/11/2022 05:19:48 PM 600
42
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/11/2022 06:09:19 PM 600
43
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 06:17:27 PM 600
44
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
07/11/2022 08:11:06 PM 600
45
Lance Kaizzer Herikson B. Afable Leyte Normal University - Tacloban CIty
Finisher
07/12/2022 09:54:07 AM 600
46
Darren Ricafort DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2022 10:00:43 AM 600
47
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 10:05:56 AM 600
48
John Marco D. Tica Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 01:13:37 PM 600
49
Matthew Garcia Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2022 01:18:53 PM 600
50
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 01:23:46 PM 600
51
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 01:36:29 PM 600
52
Luis Alfonso Tamayo Centro De Cultura, Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:01:16 PM 600
53
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:02:05 PM 600
54
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:08:43 PM 600
55
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:24:09 PM 600
56
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:31:59 PM 600
57
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 09:34:33 PM 600
58
Shania Bernadette S. Zuñega Philippines Science High School -EVC
Finisher
07/16/2022 02:30:04 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!