Skill Building Activity Finishers

   676
   2022-07-11
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-S.8, Math - 7-S.12, Math - 7-S.13

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:40:18 AM 1,500
2
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:40:21 AM 1,500
3
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:40:30 AM 1,500
4
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:40:37 AM 1,500
5
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:43:07 AM 1,500
6
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:46:19 AM 1,500
7
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:46:59 AM 1,500
8
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:48:37 AM 1,500
9
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:49:09 AM 1,500
10
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:49:52 AM 1,500
11
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:53:04 AM 1,500
12
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:56:17 AM 1,500
13
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:56:43 AM 1,500
14
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/11/2022 10:59:13 AM 1,500
15
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:01:20 AM 1,500
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:06:16 AM 1,500
17
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:06:51 AM 1,500
18
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:09:30 AM 1,500
19
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:11:56 AM 1,500
20
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:21:34 AM 1,500
21
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:23:21 AM 1,500
22
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/11/2022 11:48:34 AM 1,500
23
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2022 12:06:32 PM 1,500
24
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2022 11:52:48 AM 1,500
25
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 09:49:06 AM 1,500
26
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/18/2022 04:32:58 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!