Skill Building Activity Finishers

   158
   2020-06-10
   Math Grade 5
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 5-P.1, Math - 5-P.2

No. of finishers:   

92

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:05:29 PM 400
2
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:11:11 PM 400
3
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:14:00 PM 400
4
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:21:40 PM 400
5
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:26:38 PM 400
6
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:38:46 PM 400
7
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:40:35 PM 400
8
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:42:46 PM 400
9
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:43:22 PM 400
10
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:48:17 PM 400
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:48:34 PM 400
12
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:55:35 PM 400
13
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 06:57:22 PM 400
14
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:00:11 PM 400
15
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:01:15 PM 400
16
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:10:01 PM 400
17
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:12:02 PM 400
18
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:15:58 PM 400
19
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:16:57 PM 400
20
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:20:59 PM 400
21
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:26:40 PM 400
22
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:27:00 PM 400
23
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:27:30 PM 400
24
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:28:40 PM 400
25
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:29:39 PM 400
26
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:35:24 PM 400
27
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:37:57 PM 400
28
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:42:41 PM 400
29
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:53:23 PM 400
30
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:53:35 PM 400
31
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 07:58:06 PM 400
32
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:06:13 PM 400
33
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:08:29 PM 400
34
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:26:14 PM 400
35
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:32:48 PM 400
36
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:55:11 PM 400
37
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/10/2020 08:55:53 PM 400
38
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 09:09:23 PM 400
39
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 09:13:51 PM 400
40
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 09:27:20 PM 400
41
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/10/2020 09:32:48 PM 400
42
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 10:06:47 PM 400
43
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/10/2020 10:31:17 PM 400
44
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/10/2020 11:02:50 PM 400
45
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 09:43:46 AM 400
46
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 09:47:58 AM 400
47
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 10:37:22 AM 400
48
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/11/2020 10:38:18 AM 400
49
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/11/2020 12:56:42 PM 400
50
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 01:02:26 PM 400
51
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/11/2020 01:25:02 PM 400
52
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/11/2020 01:28:03 PM 400
53
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/11/2020 02:48:37 PM 400
54
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 02:57:43 PM 400
55
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/11/2020 03:54:55 PM 400
56
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 03:56:08 PM 400
57
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 04:25:36 PM 400
58
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 04:35:38 PM 400
59
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 04:41:06 PM 400
60
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/11/2020 04:54:25 PM 400
61
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:18:29 PM 400
62
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:26:46 PM 400
63
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:47:15 PM 400
64
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:06:03 PM 400
65
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:07:17 PM 400
66
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:14:43 PM 400
67
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:19:31 PM 400
68
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:24:08 PM 400
69
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:33:43 PM 400
70
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 09:23:27 PM 400
71
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/12/2020 01:12:26 PM 400
72
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/14/2020 06:26:01 PM 400
73
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:39:47 PM 400
74
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:41:36 PM 400
75
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:08 PM 400
76
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:55:26 PM 400
77
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:59:32 PM 400
78
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:11:25 PM 400
79
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:13:03 PM 400
80
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:22:07 PM 400
81
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/17/2020 06:57:45 PM 400
82
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:24:19 PM 400
83
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/17/2020 09:39:41 PM 400
84
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:31:51 PM 400
85
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:48:36 PM 400
86
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/19/2020 07:24:14 PM 400
87
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:03:35 PM 400
88
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/23/2020 07:45:41 PM 400
89
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/25/2020 05:41:41 PM 400
90
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 05:18:18 PM 400
91
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/03/2020 12:01:06 AM 400
92
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 02:57:32 PM 400
error: Content is protected !!