Skill Building Activity Finishers

   677
   2022-07-12
   Algebra 1
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    Math - A1-V.10, Math - A1-V.8

No. of finishers:   

57

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:10:54 PM 600
2
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:11:44 PM 600
3
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:14:33 PM 600
4
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:20:27 PM 600
5
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:30:07 PM 600
6
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:31:41 PM 600
7
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:34:33 PM 600
8
Alexander Avila Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:35:47 PM 600
9
Lance Kaizzer Herikson B. Afable Leyte Normal University - Tacloban CIty
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:39:58 PM 600
10
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:40:18 PM 600
11
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:41:12 PM 600
12
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:41:52 PM 600
13
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:41:59 PM 600
14
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:42:46 PM 600
15
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:43:08 PM 600
16
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:46:21 PM 600
17
Ma. Mariella Linneth U. Tamayo Leyte National High School (LNHS)
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:46:48 PM 600
18
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:48:38 PM 600
19
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:48:46 PM 600
20
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:49:00 PM 600
21
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:51:29 PM 600
22
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:52:51 PM 600
23
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:58:26 PM 600
24
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 03:59:00 PM 600
25
Shania Bernadette S. Zuñega Philippines Science High School -EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:01:51 PM 600
26
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:02:37 PM 600
27
Guinevere Ariene S. Afable Leyte Normal University Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:02:47 PM 600
28
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:03:08 PM 600
29
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:07:01 PM 600
30
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:08:03 PM 600
31
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:11:17 PM 600
32
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:11:33 PM 600
33
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:13:06 PM 600
34
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:26:41 PM 600
35
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 04:50:37 PM 600
36
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 05:47:50 PM 600
37
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/12/2022 05:51:35 PM 600
38
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 06:13:31 PM 600
39
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 07:22:20 PM 600
40
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 07:41:38 PM 600
41
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 09:48:48 PM 600
42
Alexander V. Espadilla Jr. Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/12/2022 10:10:19 PM 600
43
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
07/12/2022 10:55:08 PM 600
44
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2022 08:54:35 AM 600
45
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2022 10:05:59 AM 600
46
Luis Alfonso Tamayo Centro De Cultura, Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/13/2022 05:50:52 PM 600
47
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/13/2022 08:00:03 PM 600
48
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 10:31:15 PM 600
49
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
07/14/2022 02:24:21 AM 600
50
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
07/14/2022 10:05:34 AM 600
51
John Marco D. Tica Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 01:14:38 PM 600
52
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 02:41:56 PM 600
53
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 09:32:47 PM 600
54
Bruce Kent Marpa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:49:05 PM 600
55
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/16/2022 01:07:38 PM 600
56
Darren Ricafort DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 10:21:34 AM 600
57
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
07/27/2022 10:33:22 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!