Skill Building Activity Finishers

   679
   2022-07-13
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-J.5, Math - A1-J.6

No. of finishers:   

26

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:00:41 AM 1,000
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:01:12 AM 1,000
3
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:13:40 AM 1,000
4
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:16:04 AM 1,000
5
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:18:43 AM 1,000
6
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:21:24 AM 1,000
7
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:31:11 AM 1,000
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:37:36 AM 1,000
9
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:48:27 AM 1,000
10
Allen Julia F. Lim College of the Immaculate Conception, Cabanatuan City
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:52:32 AM 1,000
11
Dylan Isaiah A. Lumpas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:54:41 AM 1,000
12
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:58:19 AM 1,000
13
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/13/2022 11:59:19 AM 1,000
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2022 12:01:55 PM 1,000
15
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/13/2022 01:01:52 PM 1,000
16
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/13/2022 01:03:36 PM 1,000
17
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/13/2022 02:41:19 PM 1,000
18
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 09:41:59 AM 1,000
19
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/14/2022 11:25:22 AM 1,000
20
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/14/2022 01:48:38 PM 1,000
21
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/14/2022 05:39:17 PM 1,000
22
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/14/2022 09:19:36 PM 1,000
23
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 09:37:40 AM 1,000
24
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:58:24 PM 1,000
25
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/24/2022 06:37:18 PM 1,000
26
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2022 10:17:34 AM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!