Skill Building Activity Finishers

   680
   2022-07-14
   Algebra 1
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    Math - A1-T.3

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:41:38 PM 300
2
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:41:39 PM 300
3
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:41:40 PM 300
4
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:41:46 PM 300
5
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:42:44 PM 300
6
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:42:47 PM 300
7
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:43:12 PM 300
8
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:43:28 PM 300
9
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:44:01 PM 300
10
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:44:14 PM 300
11
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:44:17 PM 300
12
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:44:52 PM 300
13
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:45:24 PM 300
14
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:45:30 PM 300
15
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:45:45 PM 300
16
Alexander V. Espadilla Jr. Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:45:47 PM 300
17
Matthew Garcia Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:45:49 PM 300
18
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:46:42 PM 300
19
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:47:07 PM 300
20
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:47:39 PM 300
21
Ma. Mariella Linneth U. Tamayo Leyte National High School (LNHS)
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:47:49 PM 300
22
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:48:48 PM 300
23
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:48:50 PM 300
24
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:48:57 PM 300
25
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:50:00 PM 300
26
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:50:28 PM 300
27
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:50:59 PM 300
28
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:52:08 PM 300
29
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:53:43 PM 300
30
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:53:53 PM 300
31
John Marco D. Tica Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:54:19 PM 300
32
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:54:52 PM 300
33
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:54:54 PM 300
34
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:55:27 PM 300
35
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:56:44 PM 300
36
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:58:16 PM 300
37
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:58:35 PM 300
38
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 03:59:45 PM 300
39
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:00:35 PM 300
40
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:03:55 PM 300
41
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:04:09 PM 300
42
Kristine Cassandra P. Sita DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:07:45 PM 300
43
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:09:17 PM 300
44
Luis Alfonso Tamayo Centro De Cultura, Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:09:44 PM 300
45
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:14:44 PM 300
46
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:16:08 PM 300
47
Lance Kaizzer Herikson B. Afable Leyte Normal University - Tacloban CIty
Finisher
07/14/2022 04:45:14 PM 300
48
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/14/2022 09:16:23 PM 300
49
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
07/14/2022 09:53:49 PM 300
50
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 12:11:39 PM 300
51
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 12:29:06 PM 300
52
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
07/15/2022 12:54:21 PM 300
53
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 03:07:48 PM 300
54
Bruce Kent Marpa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:48:59 PM 300
55
Shania Bernadette S. Zuñega Philippines Science High School -EVC
Finisher
07/16/2022 01:53:19 AM 300
56
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/16/2022 08:41:14 AM 300
57
Darren Ricafort DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 10:21:38 AM 300
58
Guinevere Ariene S. Afable Leyte Normal University Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2022 07:11:42 PM 300
59
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 09:22:33 AM 300
error: Content is protected !!