Skill Building Activity Finishers

   682
   2022-07-15
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-I.11

No. of finishers:   

30

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:33:11 AM 500
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:33:17 AM 500
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:34:03 AM 500
4
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:35:25 AM 500
5
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:35:29 AM 500
6
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:35:54 AM 500
7
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:36:30 AM 500
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:39:34 AM 500
9
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:42:18 AM 500
10
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:47:22 AM 500
11
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:51:25 AM 500
12
Nash Raphael D. Palanca Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:53:21 AM 500
13
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/15/2022 10:56:29 AM 500
14
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:01:06 AM 500
15
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:02:56 AM 500
16
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:03:48 AM 500
17
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:09:16 AM 500
18
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:13:31 AM 500
19
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:14:50 AM 500
20
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:35:44 AM 500
21
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:36:11 AM 500
22
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:38:55 AM 500
23
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
07/15/2022 11:44:20 AM 500
24
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/15/2022 12:59:23 PM 500
25
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/15/2022 01:52:14 PM 500
26
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/15/2022 07:02:29 PM 500
27
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/16/2022 10:06:43 AM 500
28
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/18/2022 04:31:48 PM 500
29
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:58:10 PM 500
30
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2022 10:15:47 AM 500
error: Content is protected !!