Skill Building Activity Finishers

   683
   2022-07-17
   Language Arts Grade 10
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    English - 10-O.3, English - 10-O.4, English - 10-O.5, English - 10-O.6, English - 10-U.3, English - 10-V.3, English - 10-P.2

No. of finishers:   

57

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:05:42 AM 2,100
2
Lance Kaizzer Herikson B. Afable Leyte Normal University - Tacloban CIty
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:08:04 AM 2,100
3
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:10:50 AM 2,100
4
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:11:27 AM 2,100
5
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:12:38 AM 2,100
6
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:14:39 AM 2,100
7
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:15:53 AM 2,100
8
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:16:59 AM 2,100
9
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:17:49 AM 2,100
10
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:19:12 AM 2,100
11
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:21:02 AM 2,100
12
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:21:10 AM 2,100
13
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:21:37 AM 2,100
14
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:21:55 AM 2,100
15
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:23:19 AM 2,100
16
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:23:33 AM 2,100
17
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:23:42 AM 2,100
18
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:24:34 AM 2,100
19
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:25:18 AM 2,100
20
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:26:29 AM 2,100
21
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:28:42 AM 2,100
22
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:31:28 AM 2,100
24
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:33:58 AM 2,100
25
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:38:26 AM 2,100
26
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:41:00 AM 2,100
27
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:41:16 AM 2,100
28
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:41:36 AM 2,100
29
Matthew Garcia Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:44:29 AM 2,100
30
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:45:58 AM 2,100
31
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:46:57 AM 2,100
32
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:47:25 AM 2,100
33
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:53:47 AM 2,100
34
Alexander Avila Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:54:21 AM 2,100
35
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:56:23 AM 2,100
36
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:57:33 AM 2,100
37
Guinevere Ariene S. Afable Leyte Normal University Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:05:06 PM 2,100
38
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:18:15 PM 2,100
39
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:25:34 PM 2,100
40
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:28:53 PM 2,100
41
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:37:14 PM 2,100
42
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/17/2022 12:59:43 PM 2,100
43
Alexander V. Espadilla Jr. Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 01:51:56 PM 2,100
44
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 04:10:29 PM 2,100
45
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/17/2022 05:04:00 PM 2,100
46
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 10:51:19 PM 2,100
47
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/17/2022 11:05:36 PM 2,100
48
Luis Alfonso Tamayo Centro De Cultura, Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:06:20 PM 2,100
49
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/18/2022 10:10:20 PM 2,100
50
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2022 10:16:05 PM 2,100
51
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
07/19/2022 10:40:16 AM 2,100
52
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 03:22:17 PM 2,100
53
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 03:22:42 PM 2,100
54
Angelo Francis Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/21/2022 03:43:10 PM 2,100
55
Shania Bernadette S. Zuñega Philippines Science High School -EVC
Finisher
07/21/2022 03:44:08 PM 2,100
56
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/21/2022 09:17:44 PM 2,100
57
Kristine Cassandra P. Sita DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/25/2022 09:07:29 PM 2,100
58
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:05:29 PM 2,100
error: Content is protected !!