Skill Building Activity Finishers

   684
   2022-07-18
   Math Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-J.2, Math - A1-J.11

No. of finishers:   

29

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 05:48:17 PM 1,000
2
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/18/2022 05:48:20 PM 1,000
3
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/18/2022 05:48:25 PM 1,000
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 05:55:08 PM 1,000
5
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2022 05:55:38 PM 1,000
6
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:01:16 PM 1,000
7
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:06:35 PM 1,000
8
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:14:41 PM 1,000
9
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:14:55 PM 1,000
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:18:58 PM 1,000
11
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:30:34 PM 1,000
12
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:35:32 PM 1,000
13
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:42:23 PM 1,000
14
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:45:55 PM 1,000
15
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:48:40 PM 1,000
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/18/2022 06:51:01 PM 1,000
17
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/18/2022 07:07:51 PM 1,000
18
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/18/2022 07:19:10 PM 1,000
19
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/18/2022 08:53:59 PM 1,000
20
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/19/2022 04:09:51 AM 1,000
21
Chianna Elaise J. Capiton Notre Dame of Dadiangas University
Finisher
07/19/2022 11:29:28 AM 1,000
22
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/19/2022 11:39:56 AM 1,000
23
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 04:18:00 PM 1,000
24
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/19/2022 06:55:20 PM 1,000
25
Dylan Isaiah A. Lumpas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
07/19/2022 09:09:23 PM 1,000
26
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/20/2022 05:10:15 PM 1,000
27
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:52:27 PM 1,000
28
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2022 09:50:43 AM 1,000
29
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:30:18 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!