Skill Building Activity Finishers

   685
   2022-07-19
   Algebra 1
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    Math - A1-T.20, Math - A1-W.7, Math - A1-W.9

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:07 PM 900
2
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:08 PM 900
3
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:09 PM 900
4
Matthew Garcia Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:18 PM 900
5
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:19 PM 900
6
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:24 PM 900
7
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 01:59:30 PM 900
8
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:00:36 PM 900
9
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:00:47 PM 900
10
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:03:08 PM 900
11
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:06:09 PM 900
12
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:06:38 PM 900
13
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:07:53 PM 900
14
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:07:59 PM 900
15
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:08:29 PM 900
16
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:09:23 PM 900
17
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:10:30 PM 900
18
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:10:34 PM 900
19
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:10:40 PM 900
20
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:10:50 PM 900
21
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:11:15 PM 900
22
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:11:34 PM 900
23
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:11:44 PM 900
24
Lance Kaizzer Herikson B. Afable Leyte Normal University - Tacloban CIty
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:12:34 PM 900
25
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:17:45 PM 900
26
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:18:22 PM 900
27
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:19:02 PM 900
28
Kristine Cassandra P. Sita DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:22:17 PM 900
29
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:22:54 PM 900
30
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:24:33 PM 900
31
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:25:18 PM 900
32
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:29:43 PM 900
33
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:31:30 PM 900
34
Alexander V. Espadilla Jr. Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:32:12 PM 900
35
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:33:31 PM 900
36
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:33:37 PM 900
37
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:37:25 PM 900
38
Luis Alfonso Tamayo Centro De Cultura, Inc., Cauayan City, Isabela
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:39:42 PM 900
39
John Marco D. Tica Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:43:02 PM 900
40
Guinevere Ariene S. Afable Leyte Normal University Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:57:03 PM 900
41
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:57:53 PM 900
42
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
07/19/2022 02:59:13 PM 900
43
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 03:09:55 PM 900
44
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
07/19/2022 04:03:38 PM 900
45
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 05:04:47 PM 900
46
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 08:15:13 PM 900
47
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/19/2022 08:37:40 PM 900
48
Bruce Kent Marpa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/19/2022 09:39:51 PM 900
49
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/20/2022 11:11:38 AM 900
50
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
07/20/2022 02:10:15 PM 900
51
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:28:25 PM 900
52
Jude Anthony Lagramada Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/21/2022 12:27:15 PM 900
53
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
07/21/2022 02:47:00 PM 900
54
Phoemela Hyacinth Claire A. Nardo Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/21/2022 04:01:27 PM 900
55
Agustine Caalim DVOREF Senior High School
Finisher
07/25/2022 03:58:56 PM 900
56
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
07/29/2022 10:16:44 PM 900
error: Content is protected !!