Skill Building Activity Finishers

   686
   2022-07-20
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-R.20, Math - 7-R.21, Math - 7-R.22

No. of finishers:   

27

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/20/2022 05:45:35 PM 1,500
2
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 05:45:37 PM 1,500
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 05:45:42 PM 1,500
4
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 05:47:38 PM 1,500
5
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:02:52 PM 1,500
6
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:02:57 PM 1,500
7
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:09:25 PM 1,500
8
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:23:24 PM 1,500
9
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:23:46 PM 1,500
10
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:28:18 PM 1,500
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:39:46 PM 1,500
12
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:41:33 PM 1,500
13
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:48:23 PM 1,500
14
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/20/2022 06:59:16 PM 1,500
15
Chloe Carel C. Fernando CFA Homeschool
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:01:27 PM 1,500
16
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:04:35 PM 1,500
17
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:05:24 PM 1,500
18
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:12:04 PM 1,500
19
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:13:48 PM 1,500
20
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/20/2022 07:49:41 PM 1,500
21
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/20/2022 08:32:25 PM 1,500
22
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/20/2022 08:51:36 PM 1,500
23
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2022 08:13:22 PM 1,500
24
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/22/2022 09:42:20 PM 1,500
25
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/23/2022 09:21:38 AM 1,500
26
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/26/2022 05:49:43 PM 1,500
27
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 10:10:39 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!