Skill Building Activity Finishers

   688
   2022-07-25
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-W.9, Math - 7-W.10

No. of finishers:   

25

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:44:17 PM 1,000
2
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:44:22 PM 1,000
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:44:27 PM 1,000
4
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:47:48 PM 1,000
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:54:40 PM 1,000
6
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/25/2022 05:59:23 PM 1,000
7
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:00:59 PM 1,000
8
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:03:56 PM 1,000
9
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:04:03 PM 1,000
10
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:11:32 PM 1,000
11
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:18:05 PM 1,000
12
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:22:47 PM 1,000
13
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:24:53 PM 1,000
14
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:29:20 PM 1,000
15
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:33:15 PM 1,000
16
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 06:48:29 PM 1,000
17
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
07/25/2022 07:07:09 PM 1,000
18
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/25/2022 07:33:52 PM 1,000
19
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
07/25/2022 08:27:22 PM 1,000
20
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/25/2022 08:28:28 PM 1,000
21
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/25/2022 10:36:58 PM 1,000
22
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/25/2022 11:19:04 PM 1,000
23
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/26/2022 06:36:41 AM 1,000
24
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/26/2022 05:49:35 PM 1,000
25
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:20:35 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!