Skill Building Activity Finishers

   690
   2022-07-27
   Math Grade 7
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - 7-S.7, Math - 7-S.8, Math - 7-S.9, Math - 7-S.12, Math - 7-S.13

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:40:31 PM 2,500
2
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:45:07 PM 2,500
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:47:17 PM 2,500
4
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:54:37 PM 2,500
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:55:04 PM 2,500
6
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/27/2022 05:56:04 PM 2,500
7
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:06:27 PM 2,500
8
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:09:46 PM 2,500
9
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:10:52 PM 2,500
10
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:10:55 PM 2,500
11
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:14:44 PM 2,500
12
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:18:07 PM 2,500
13
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:24:25 PM 2,500
14
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:25:54 PM 2,500
15
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:26:20 PM 2,500
16
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 06:37:40 PM 2,500
17
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 07:00:47 PM 2,500
18
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/27/2022 07:15:51 PM 2,500
19
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/27/2022 07:42:07 PM 2,500
20
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
07/27/2022 07:56:12 PM 2,500
21
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/27/2022 08:36:02 PM 2,500
22
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/28/2022 08:54:44 PM 2,500
23
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:05:34 PM 2,500
24
Vinz Ezekiel A. Navidad Rizal Central School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2022 07:23:02 PM 2,500
error: Content is protected !!