Skill Building Activity Finishers

   691
   2022-07-29
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-Z.1, Math - A1-Z.2, Math - A1-Z.3, Math - A1-Z.4

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2022 06:12:25 PM 2,000
2
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
07/29/2022 06:15:29 PM 2,000
3
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
07/29/2022 06:27:36 PM 2,000
4
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
07/29/2022 06:33:26 PM 2,000
5
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2022 06:34:09 PM 2,000
6
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:05:13 PM 2,000
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:15:37 PM 2,000
8
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:21:02 PM 2,000
9
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:28:31 PM 2,000
10
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2022 07:37:44 PM 2,000
11
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
07/29/2022 08:04:33 PM 2,000
12
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
07/29/2022 08:15:12 PM 2,000
13
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
07/29/2022 09:21:17 PM 2,000
14
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
07/30/2022 02:04:46 AM 2,000
15
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
07/30/2022 02:42:17 PM 2,000
16
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
07/31/2022 09:13:35 PM 2,000
17
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 04:05:42 PM 2,000
18
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 05:29:24 PM 2,000
19
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:38:36 PM 2,000
20
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/05/2022 07:17:13 PM 2,000
21
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 03:39:14 PM 2,000
22
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 07:57:12 PM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!