Skill Building Activity Finishers

   692
   2022-08-01
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-AA.4, Math - A1-AA.5, Math - A1-AA.6

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/01/2022 05:53:02 PM 1,500
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:00:40 PM 1,500
3
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:05:39 PM 1,500
4
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:14:52 PM 1,500
5
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:19:59 PM 1,500
6
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:23:48 PM 1,500
7
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:31:15 PM 1,500
8
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:38:23 PM 1,500
9
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:40:21 PM 1,500
10
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:51:34 PM 1,500
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/01/2022 06:58:10 PM 1,500
12
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/01/2022 07:03:01 PM 1,500
13
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/01/2022 07:21:22 PM 1,500
14
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/01/2022 07:22:13 PM 1,500
15
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/01/2022 07:26:22 PM 1,500
16
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/01/2022 08:04:39 PM 1,500
17
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/01/2022 09:31:06 PM 1,500
18
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 07:08:27 AM 1,500
19
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/03/2022 05:00:09 PM 1,500
20
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/08/2022 04:38:55 PM 1,500
21
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 03:02:24 PM 1,500
error: Content is protected !!