Skill Building Activity Finishers

   693
   2022-08-02
   Language Arts Grade 12
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    English - 12-X.1, English - 12-H.7

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:25:44 PM 600
2
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:29:53 PM 600
3
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:31:28 PM 600
4
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:34:28 PM 600
5
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:37:28 PM 600
6
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:37:32 PM 600
7
Matthew Garcia Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:38:14 PM 600
8
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:38:30 PM 600
9
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:39:59 PM 600
10
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:40:02 PM 600
11
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:40:25 PM 600
12
Ysobel Sebastienne A. Jagonio LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:44:18 PM 600
13
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:45:16 PM 600
14
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:48:35 PM 600
15
Vince Miekki D. Roa Baybay City Senior High School, Baybay City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:51:21 PM 600
16
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:51:32 PM 600
17
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:51:38 PM 600
18
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:52:27 PM 600
19
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:53:19 PM 600
20
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:53:50 PM 600
21
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:55:34 PM 600
22
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:56:40 PM 600
23
Jude Anthony Lagramada Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:57:52 PM 600
24
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
08/02/2022 03:59:39 PM 600
25
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/02/2022 04:04:03 PM 600
26
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 04:08:50 PM 600
27
Gabrielle Felice Evite Leyte National High School
Finisher
08/02/2022 04:09:49 PM 600
28
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 04:24:20 PM 600
29
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/02/2022 04:53:12 PM 600
30
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 05:58:41 PM 600
31
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 05:59:37 PM 600
32
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 06:10:30 PM 600
33
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/02/2022 06:22:01 PM 600
34
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/02/2022 07:36:35 PM 600
35
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/03/2022 05:49:30 PM 600
36
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:18:55 PM 600
37
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 12:37:35 AM 600
38
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
08/04/2022 11:34:13 AM 600
39
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 05:56:36 PM 600
40
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
08/05/2022 03:53:14 PM 600
41
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/07/2022 09:31:02 PM 600
42
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:46:21 PM 600
43
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/11/2022 09:53:07 AM 600
44
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:28:29 PM 600
45
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/14/2022 11:20:16 AM 600
46
Alexander Avila Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/14/2022 11:53:26 AM 600
47
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/15/2022 09:33:48 AM 600
48
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 01:41:13 PM 600
49
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
08/17/2022 03:38:12 PM 600
50
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 09:01:10 AM 600
51
Phoemela Hyacinth Claire A. Nardo Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/22/2022 09:46:12 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!