Skill Building Activity Finishers

   694
   2022-08-03
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-AA.10, Math - A1-AA.11

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:01:06 PM 1,000
2
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:02:28 PM 1,000
3
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:09:53 PM 1,000
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:28:18 PM 1,000
5
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:41:25 PM 1,000
6
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:46:13 PM 1,000
7
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 06:54:37 PM 1,000
8
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:03:47 PM 1,000
9
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:06:29 PM 1,000
10
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:17:49 PM 1,000
11
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:18:42 PM 1,000
12
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:41:52 PM 1,000
13
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:41:53 PM 1,000
14
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 07:55:40 PM 1,000
15
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/03/2022 08:46:09 PM 1,000
16
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/03/2022 08:59:37 PM 1,000
17
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/03/2022 09:03:17 PM 1,000
18
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/04/2022 05:47:57 PM 1,000
19
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/04/2022 09:32:24 PM 1,000
20
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:59:44 PM 1,000
21
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/08/2022 05:13:20 PM 1,000
22
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2022 08:41:47 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!