Skill Building Activity Finishers

   695
   2022-08-04
   Language Arts Grade 12
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    English - 12-K.6

No. of finishers:   

51

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:35:38 PM 300
2
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:39:45 PM 300
3
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:40:59 PM 300
4
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:43:18 PM 300
5
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:46:56 PM 300
6
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:52:52 PM 300
7
Simone Gabrielle D. Balaba Science and Technology Education Center - Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:54:55 PM 300
8
Giuseppe Beltran Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:55:01 PM 300
9
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:55:17 PM 300
10
Ashley Allan Q. Salazar Universidad de Manila
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:55:42 PM 300
11
Jude Anthony Lagramada Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:55:43 PM 300
12
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 03:56:20 PM 300
13
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:00:00 PM 300
14
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:05:22 PM 300
15
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:14:51 PM 300
16
Gabrielle Felice Evite Leyte National High School
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:15:55 PM 300
17
Carl Bandong Emilio Aguinaldo College-
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:18:40 PM 300
18
Kristine Cassandra P. Sita DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:19:45 PM 300
19
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:20:45 PM 300
20
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:21:29 PM 300
21
Ela Mae I. Valeza DVOREF – SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:25:20 PM 300
22
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:29:01 PM 300
23
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 04:44:07 PM 300
24
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 06:02:58 PM 300
25
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 06:03:31 PM 300
26
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 10:24:14 PM 300
27
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/04/2022 11:08:47 PM 300
28
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/05/2022 10:49:53 AM 300
29
Wynona Samuelle F. Pingoy Philippine Science High School SRC - SOCCSKSARGEN
Finisher
08/05/2022 03:53:20 PM 300
30
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/05/2022 07:13:18 PM 300
31
Ysobel Sebastienne A. Jagonio LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/05/2022 08:05:13 PM 300
32
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/05/2022 09:23:36 PM 300
33
Xander Joex Sequito DVOREF-SHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/05/2022 11:38:38 PM 300
34
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/06/2022 11:16:31 AM 300
35
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/06/2022 01:23:41 PM 300
36
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/06/2022 02:04:17 PM 300
37
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/06/2022 02:05:37 PM 300
38
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/06/2022 03:11:54 PM 300
39
Kenneth Raniel A. Montes Maydolong National High School - Maydolong Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/06/2022 06:07:15 PM 300
40
Ynnah Sofia Marie L Abellana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/07/2022 10:05:47 PM 300
41
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
08/08/2022 09:22:47 PM 300
42
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/11/2022 09:56:45 AM 300
43
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/11/2022 10:05:02 AM 300
44
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/14/2022 11:01:39 AM 300
45
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
08/14/2022 11:39:42 AM 300
46
Karl Constantine D. Inopiquez Don Bosco Technical College Cebu
Finisher
08/14/2022 11:42:10 AM 300
47
Agustine Caalim DVOREF Senior High School
Finisher
08/14/2022 02:40:24 PM 300
48
Jesus Roger M. Borja Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 01:41:21 PM 300
49
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
08/16/2022 11:08:07 PM 300
50
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 08:34:25 AM 300
51
Phoemela Hyacinth Claire A. Nardo Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/22/2022 10:38:02 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!