Skill Building Activity Finishers

   696
   2022-08-05
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-AA.12, Math - A1-BB.1

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/05/2022 05:43:59 PM 1,000
2
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2022 05:46:57 PM 1,000
3
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2022 05:49:46 PM 1,000
4
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/05/2022 05:50:58 PM 1,000
5
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2022 05:52:46 PM 1,000
6
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:02:42 PM 1,000
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:02:50 PM 1,000
8
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:09:53 PM 1,000
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:14:52 PM 1,000
10
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:19:14 PM 1,000
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:40:52 PM 1,000
12
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:58:48 PM 1,000
13
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/05/2022 06:59:41 PM 1,000
14
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/05/2022 08:53:01 PM 1,000
15
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/05/2022 09:03:52 PM 1,000
16
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/05/2022 10:59:58 PM 1,000
17
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/06/2022 04:58:42 PM 1,000
18
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/06/2022 09:17:02 PM 1,000
19
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/07/2022 10:34:27 AM 1,000
20
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
08/08/2022 01:38:43 PM 1,000
21
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/08/2022 02:58:47 PM 1,000
22
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:51:17 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!