Skill Building Activity Finishers

   106
   2020-02-29
   Science
   Batch 2020-1A
    Science - 6-E.1, Science - 6-E.4, Science - 6-E.5, Science - 6-E.6, Science - 6-E.7

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
2
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
4
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
5
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
6
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
7
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
8
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
9
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
10
Charrie Jhaye P. Cabilitasan Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
11
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
12
Seth Gabriel Son Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
13
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
14
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
15
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
16
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
17
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
18
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
19
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
20
Denine Svet Latoja Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
21
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
22
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
03/02/2020 02:00:07 PM 1,250
23
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
04/21/2020 01:27:47 PM 1,250
24
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
05/01/2020 07:28:30 AM 1,250
error: Content is protected !!