Skill Building Activity Finishers

   160
   2020-06-11
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    Math - 4-D.7, Math - 4-D.8, Math - 4-D.9

No. of finishers:   

124

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:48:06 PM 450
2
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:49:20 PM 450
3
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:49:30 PM 450
4
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:49:44 PM 450
5
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:49:50 PM 450
6
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:50:06 PM 450
7
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:50:39 PM 450
8
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:50:43 PM 450
9
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:51:22 PM 450
10
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:51:43 PM 450
11
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:52:37 PM 450
12
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:53:17 PM 450
13
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:53:28 PM 450
14
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:53:41 PM 450
15
Zoie Sofia C. Quintero PHCCI MPC Tacloban Academy Inc.
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:53:52 PM 450
16
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:53:58 PM 450
17
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:54:10 PM 450
18
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:54:29 PM 450
19
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:54:40 PM 450
20
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:54:51 PM 450
21
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:54:57 PM 450
22
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:55:17 PM 450
23
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:55:20 PM 450
24
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:55:39 PM 450
25
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:55:51 PM 450
26
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:56:16 PM 450
27
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:57:16 PM 450
28
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:57:41 PM 450
29
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:57:43 PM 450
30
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:58:45 PM 450
31
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:58:57 PM 450
32
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:58:57 PM 450
33
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:58:59 PM 450
34
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 05:59:42 PM 450
35
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:00:03 PM 450
36
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:00:24 PM 450
37
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:00:51 PM 450
38
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:01:02 PM 450
39
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:01:28 PM 450
40
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:02:18 PM 450
41
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:02:19 PM 450
42
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:02:42 PM 450
43
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:02:49 PM 450
44
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:03:24 PM 450
45
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:04:07 PM 450
46
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:04:53 PM 450
47
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:04:56 PM 450
48
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:05:01 PM 450
49
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:05:07 PM 450
50
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:05:09 PM 450
51
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:05:48 PM 450
52
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:07:01 PM 450
53
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:07:16 PM 450
54
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:08:03 PM 450
55
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:09:41 PM 450
56
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:10:23 PM 450
57
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:10:24 PM 450
58
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:11:30 PM 450
59
Princess Divine Bulawan St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:13:05 PM 450
60
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:13:36 PM 450
61
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:14:12 PM 450
62
Rhovic Dwayne A. Mutia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:14:19 PM 450
63
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:14:51 PM 450
64
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:17:28 PM 450
65
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:17:40 PM 450
66
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:19:17 PM 450
67
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:20:04 PM 450
68
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:20:24 PM 450
69
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:23:41 PM 450
70
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:24:40 PM 450
71
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:26:55 PM 450
72
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:30:04 PM 450
73
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:38:06 PM 450
74
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:38:35 PM 450
75
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:38:41 PM 450
76
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:39:20 PM 450
77
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:41:57 PM 450
78
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:46:07 PM 450
79
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:46:44 PM 450
80
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:48:03 PM 450
81
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:51:02 PM 450
82
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:52:29 PM 450
83
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:53:23 PM 450
84
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:55:31 PM 450
85
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 06:58:48 PM 450
86
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:01:37 PM 450
87
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:08:24 PM 450
88
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:16:49 PM 450
89
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:22:28 PM 450
90
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:28:42 PM 450
91
Rain Anthony Modesto Bethel International School
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:29:55 PM 450
92
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:38:12 PM 450
93
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:51:33 PM 450
94
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 07:57:54 PM 450
95
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/11/2020 08:08:16 PM 450
96
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 08:11:55 PM 450
97
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 08:31:04 PM 450
98
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/11/2020 09:14:07 PM 450
99
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2020 08:53:21 AM 450
100
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/12/2020 05:10:03 PM 450
101
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/12/2020 06:37:05 PM 450
102
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/14/2020 09:10:33 PM 450
103
Rhian Tiffany Arceo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 04:28:22 PM 450
104
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
06/15/2020 04:47:04 PM 450
105
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:47 PM 450
106
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:55:08 PM 450
107
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:55:20 PM 450
108
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:31 PM 450
109
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:58:59 PM 450
110
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:03:46 PM 450
111
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:09:23 PM 450
112
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 04:41:42 PM 450
113
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:07:11 PM 450
114
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:10:36 PM 450
115
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:12:38 PM 450
116
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:21:32 PM 450
117
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:05:22 PM 450
118
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:59:39 PM 450
119
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:32:31 PM 450
120
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:48:27 PM 450
121
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/22/2020 07:02:37 PM 450
122
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:48:15 PM 450
123
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:59:42 PM 450
124
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/11/2020 01:57:17 PM 450
error: Content is protected !!