Skill Building Activity Finishers

   697
   2022-08-07
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 3-Z.1, English - 3-Z.5, English - 3-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

55

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:19:12 PM 300
2
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:21:52 PM 300
3
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:23:56 PM 300
4
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:24:11 PM 300
5
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:27:06 PM 300
6
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:31:04 PM 300
7
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:31:35 PM 300
8
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:31:41 PM 300
9
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:32:34 PM 300
10
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:34:17 PM 300
11
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:36:18 PM 300
12
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:37:21 PM 300
13
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:38:09 PM 300
14
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:38:22 PM 300
15
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:40:09 PM 300
16
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:42:17 PM 300
17
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:43:33 PM 300
18
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:46:02 PM 300
19
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:46:15 PM 300
20
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:49:54 PM 300
21
Jaice Hyacinth C. Gile Sto. Niño Sped Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:52:57 PM 300
22
Dane Kirsten Agang MMIS
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:57:14 PM 300
23
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:59:06 PM 300
24
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:01:16 PM 300
25
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:01:51 PM 300
26
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 03:55:10 PM 300
27
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:09:17 PM 300
28
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:10:57 PM 300
29
Braden Anthony Margallo Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:14:47 PM 300
30
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:21:53 PM 300
31
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:41:36 PM 300
32
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/07/2022 04:50:43 PM 300
33
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 05:56:37 PM 300
34
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
08/07/2022 06:16:15 PM 300
35
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/07/2022 08:06:51 PM 300
36
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/07/2022 09:17:38 PM 300
37
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2022 08:17:24 AM 300
38
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/09/2022 01:21:32 PM 300
39
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 04:50:39 PM 300
40
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/11/2022 12:40:02 AM 300
41
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/11/2022 10:18:24 AM 300
42
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:12:59 AM 300
43
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:03:30 AM 300
44
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:16:22 AM 300
45
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:22:15 AM 300
46
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:25:51 AM 300
47
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:27:25 AM 300
48
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:51:34 PM 300
49
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 05:58:37 PM 300
50
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/20/2022 07:40:05 PM 300
51
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 01:35:26 PM 300
52
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:47:08 PM 300
53
Chelsea Louise Antonia M. Morante East Visayas Adventist Academy
Finisher
08/28/2022 03:21:14 PM 300
54
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2022 01:21:06 PM 300
55
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:41:16 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!