Skill Building Activity Finishers

   698
   2022-08-08
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-I.3, Math - A1-I.4, Math - A1-I.5, Math - A1-I.6

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/08/2022 02:41:12 PM 2,000
2
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/08/2022 02:52:58 PM 2,000
3
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/08/2022 02:57:05 PM 2,000
4
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/08/2022 02:58:43 PM 2,000
5
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:18:34 PM 2,000
6
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:32:06 PM 2,000
7
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:35:04 PM 2,000
8
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:35:40 PM 2,000
9
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:42:39 PM 2,000
10
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2022 03:58:14 PM 2,000
11
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/08/2022 05:44:19 PM 2,000
12
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/08/2022 05:50:55 PM 2,000
13
Freiyja Kennice Poliquin Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2022 05:55:08 PM 2,000
14
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/08/2022 08:07:50 PM 2,000
15
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/08/2022 08:13:15 PM 2,000
16
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2022 09:02:26 PM 2,000
17
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/08/2022 11:57:01 PM 2,000
18
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/09/2022 03:55:16 PM 2,000
19
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:45:12 PM 2,000
20
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:52:54 PM 2,000
21
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:48:09 PM 2,000
22
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:59:21 PM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!