Skill Building Activity Finishers

   700
   2022-08-10
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-K.1, Math - A1-K.2, Math - A1-K.3, Math - A1-K.4

No. of finishers:   

24

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:36:20 PM 2,000
2
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:37:12 PM 2,000
3
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:39:35 PM 2,000
4
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:39:56 PM 2,000
5
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:41:55 PM 2,000
6
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:50:10 PM 2,000
7
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:51:48 PM 2,000
8
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 02:52:27 PM 2,000
9
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:06:40 PM 2,000
10
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:06:46 PM 2,000
11
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:12:11 PM 2,000
12
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:19:17 PM 2,000
13
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:30:30 PM 2,000
14
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:48:01 PM 2,000
15
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:50:03 PM 2,000
16
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:52:56 PM 2,000
17
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 03:53:04 PM 2,000
18
Brianna Blair E. Darantinao UP Rural High School, Los Banos, Laguna
Finisher
08/10/2022 05:01:27 PM 2,000
19
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2022 05:26:36 PM 2,000
20
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:15:09 AM 2,000
21
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:19:22 PM 2,000
22
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 09:48:54 PM 2,000
23
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/12/2022 09:41:14 AM 2,000
24
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:54:30 PM 2,000
error: Content is protected !!