Skill Building Activity Finishers

   701
   2022-08-10
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 3-Z.6

No. of finishers:   

69

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:38:28 PM 100
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:38:28 PM 100
3
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:38:30 PM 100
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:38:40 PM 100
5
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:39:15 PM 100
6
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:40:04 PM 100
7
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:40:33 PM 100
8
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:42:40 PM 100
9
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:43:07 PM 100
10
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:43:27 PM 100
11
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:43:27 PM 100
12
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:43:29 PM 100
13
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:44:09 PM 100
14
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:44:33 PM 100
15
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:44:53 PM 100
16
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:44:57 PM 100
17
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:45:26 PM 100
18
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:45:56 PM 100
19
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:03 PM 100
20
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:08 PM 100
21
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:08 PM 100
22
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:17 PM 100
23
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:27 PM 100
24
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:46:55 PM 100
25
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:47:07 PM 100
26
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:47:25 PM 100
27
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:48:04 PM 100
28
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:48:13 PM 100
29
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:48:27 PM 100
30
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:49:01 PM 100
31
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:49:12 PM 100
32
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:49:45 PM 100
33
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:50:06 PM 100
34
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:50:11 PM 100
35
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:51:08 PM 100
36
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:51:16 PM 100
37
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:52:50 PM 100
38
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:53:44 PM 100
39
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:53:46 PM 100
40
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:54:40 PM 100
41
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy. Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:54:50 PM 100
42
Jairus Miguel K. Cojuangco Sto. Niño Sped Center
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:54:53 PM 100
43
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:55:03 PM 100
44
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:58:18 PM 100
45
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:58:34 PM 100
46
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/10/2022 06:58:59 PM 100
47
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:01:50 PM 100
48
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:07:09 PM 100
49
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:10:01 PM 100
50
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:11:09 PM 100
51
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:16:40 PM 100
52
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:18:46 PM 100
53
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:20:09 PM 100
54
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:39:39 PM 100
55
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/10/2022 07:04:11 PM 100
56
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/10/2022 09:37:16 PM 100
57
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/10/2022 10:23:33 PM 100
58
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/11/2022 04:51:33 PM 100
59
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:47 PM 100
60
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:47:16 PM 100
61
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:58:32 PM 100
62
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2022 09:38:50 PM 100
63
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:42:20 PM 100
64
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:49:35 PM 100
65
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/13/2022 04:48:21 PM 100
66
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:05:53 PM 100
67
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 08:44:58 PM 100
68
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/19/2022 03:37:38 AM 100
69
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/25/2022 08:50:42 PM 100
error: Content is protected !!