Skill Building Activity Finishers

   702
   2022-08-11
   Language Arts Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 3-Z.1, English - 3-Z.3, English - 3-Z.4

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:04 PM 300
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:04 PM 300
3
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:07 PM 300
4
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:15 PM 300
5
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:17 PM 300
6
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:41:21 PM 300
7
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:42:02 PM 300
8
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:42:13 PM 300
9
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:44:00 PM 300
10
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:45:09 PM 300
11
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:47:29 PM 300
12
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:48:53 PM 300
13
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:49:32 PM 300
14
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:49:52 PM 300
15
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:50:25 PM 300
16
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:51:22 PM 300
17
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:51:25 PM 300
18
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:52:00 PM 300
19
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:52:51 PM 300
20
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:53:42 PM 300
21
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:53:55 PM 300
22
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy. Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:54:07 PM 300
23
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:54:25 PM 300
24
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:55:40 PM 300
25
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:55:43 PM 300
26
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:55:47 PM 300
27
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:55:52 PM 300
28
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:56:10 PM 300
29
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:56:34 PM 300
30
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:58:06 PM 300
31
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:58:22 PM 300
32
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:58:24 PM 300
33
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/11/2022 05:59:34 PM 300
34
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:00:16 PM 300
35
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:00:58 PM 300
36
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:00:30 PM 300
37
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:01:32 PM 300
38
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:02:28 PM 300
39
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:02:35 PM 300
40
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:03:47 PM 300
41
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:05:41 PM 300
42
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:05:51 PM 300
43
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:07:27 PM 300
44
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:07:34 PM 300
45
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:08:51 PM 300
46
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:09:44 PM 300
47
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:10:34 PM 300
48
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:10:41 PM 300
49
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:11:01 PM 300
50
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:12:45 PM 300
51
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:13:34 PM 300
52
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:15:07 PM 300
53
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:19:05 PM 300
54
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:20:51 PM 300
55
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:21:01 PM 300
56
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:23:55 PM 300
57
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:40:17 PM 300
58
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:48:41 PM 300
59
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:53:25 PM 300
60
Andres Cinco St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City, Samar
Finisher
08/11/2022 06:58:08 PM 300
61
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/11/2022 10:17:27 PM 300
62
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:07:54 PM 300
63
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:41:30 PM 300
64
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:43:17 PM 300
65
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:49:51 PM 300
66
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:55:15 PM 300
67
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/13/2022 04:48:15 PM 300
68
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:03:11 PM 300
69
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:52 PM 300
70
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 08:44:41 PM 300
71
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/25/2022 10:13:34 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!