Skill Building Activity Finishers

   703
   2022-08-12
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-K.5, Math - A1-K.6, Math - A1-K.7, Math - A1-K.8, Math - A1-K.9

No. of finishers:   

22

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:10:03 PM 2,500
2
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:10:05 PM 2,500
3
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:10:06 PM 2,500
4
Lemuel J. Nuñez Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:35:53 PM 2,500
5
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:40:48 PM 2,500
6
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/12/2022 02:55:35 PM 2,500
7
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:00:15 PM 2,500
8
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:06:09 PM 2,500
9
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:24:15 PM 2,500
10
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:28:07 PM 2,500
11
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:39:19 PM 2,500
12
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 03:54:26 PM 2,500
13
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
08/12/2022 04:01:00 PM 2,500
14
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 05:50:00 PM 2,500
15
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 08:01:00 PM 2,500
16
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/13/2022 01:54:53 PM 2,500
17
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:13:35 PM 2,500
18
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 11:23:07 AM 2,500
19
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2022 11:45:03 AM 2,500
20
Bella Sophia O. Zabala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2022 01:47:15 PM 2,500
21
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/16/2022 02:31:39 PM 2,500
22
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/17/2022 02:04:00 PM 2,500
error: Content is protected !!