Skill Building Activity Finishers

   704
   2022-08-12
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 4-T.2, English - 4-T.3, English - 4-T.4, English - 4-W.1

No. of finishers:   

67

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:09:58 PM 600
2
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:09:59 PM 600
3
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:10:01 PM 600
3
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:10:00 PM 600
5
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:10:04 PM 600
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:13:13 PM 600
7
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:16:39 PM 600
8
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:16:41 PM 600
9
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:17:43 PM 600
10
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:18:13 PM 600
11
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:18:48 PM 600
12
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:19:39 PM 600
13
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:20:03 PM 600
14
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:20:03 PM 600
15
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:24:19 PM 600
16
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:25:46 PM 600
17
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:28:42 PM 600
18
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:29:52 PM 600
19
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:29:57 PM 600
20
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:30:44 PM 600
21
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:31:48 PM 600
22
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:32:31 PM 600
23
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:33:40 PM 600
24
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:34:59 PM 600
25
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:35:32 PM 600
26
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:36:37 PM 600
27
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:37:04 PM 600
28
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:38:22 PM 600
29
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:38:27 PM 600
30
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:39:52 PM 600
31
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:40:03 PM 600
32
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:42:01 PM 600
33
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:42:20 PM 600
34
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:42:39 PM 600
35
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:45:20 PM 600
36
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:45:54 PM 600
37
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:47:17 PM 600
38
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:47:41 PM 600
39
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:49:47 PM 600
40
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:51:30 PM 600
41
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:53:53 PM 600
42
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:54:29 PM 600
43
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:56:19 PM 600
44
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:57:24 PM 600
45
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:57:30 PM 600
46
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:58:27 PM 600
47
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:59:27 PM 600
48
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/12/2022 06:59:34 PM 600
49
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:02:41 PM 600
50
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:13:08 PM 600
51
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:13:52 PM 600
52
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:29:45 PM 600
53
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:34:06 PM 600
54
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/12/2022 07:57:19 PM 600
55
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/12/2022 08:02:48 PM 600
56
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/12/2022 08:34:08 PM 600
57
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/12/2022 08:48:38 PM 600
58
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/13/2022 04:53:12 PM 600
59
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 06:01:49 PM 600
60
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/15/2022 05:03:28 PM 600
61
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:29:13 PM 600
62
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:47:39 PM 600
63
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:55 PM 600
64
Tasyana Ysabel M. De Guzman Mother Goose Special School System Inc - Urdaneta City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:20:40 PM 600
65
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 08:44:23 PM 600
66
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/25/2022 11:49:21 PM 600
67
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:27:38 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!