Skill Building Activity Finishers

   705
   2022-08-13
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 4-JJ.5, English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-T.2, English - 4-Q.1, English - 4-T.4

No. of finishers:   

53

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:31:07 AM 750
2
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:46:49 AM 750
3
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:47:29 AM 750
4
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:54:34 AM 750
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:55:03 AM 750
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/13/2022 10:57:24 AM 750
7
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:00:04 AM 750
8
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:01:13 AM 750
9
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:01:32 AM 750
10
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:05:09 AM 750
11
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:05:34 AM 750
12
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:09:06 AM 750
13
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:10:00 AM 750
14
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:13:41 AM 750
15
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:15:37 AM 750
16
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:16:29 AM 750
17
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:17:51 AM 750
18
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:18:07 AM 750
19
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:18:50 AM 750
20
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:21:45 AM 750
21
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:22:06 AM 750
22
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:22:06 AM 750
23
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:23:06 AM 750
24
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:29:09 AM 750
25
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:30:47 AM 750
26
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:31:31 AM 750
27
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:33:04 AM 750
28
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:37:18 AM 750
29
Messiah Alexdeniz T. Romblon La Trinidad Academy - Imus, Cavite
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:39:34 AM 750
30
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:40:38 AM 750
31
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:41:54 AM 750
32
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:42:34 AM 750
33
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:44:43 AM 750
34
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:47:10 AM 750
35
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:50:52 AM 750
36
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/13/2022 11:54:52 AM 750
37
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/13/2022 12:47:34 PM 750
38
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 02:24:09 PM 750
39
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
08/13/2022 02:25:11 PM 750
40
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/13/2022 03:50:25 PM 750
41
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 08:02:51 AM 750
42
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/14/2022 08:32:30 AM 750
43
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 01:21:13 PM 300
44
Emmy Rosette Plazuela Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
08/14/2022 01:36:15 PM 600
45
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:46:05 PM 750
46
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:39:39 PM 750
47
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:08:48 PM 750
48
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 10:09:32 AM 750
49
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:36:39 PM 750
50
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 01:35:19 PM 600
51
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:47:16 PM 750
52
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/27/2022 09:36:00 AM 750
53
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:41:21 PM 750
error: Content is protected !!