Skill Building Activity Finishers

   707
   2022-08-14
   Science Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3A
    Science - 3-I.1, Science - 3-I.2, Science - 3-D.1, Science - 3-S.2, Science - 3-S.1, Science - 3-W.1

No. of finishers:   

52

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:29:13 PM 600
2
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:29:16 PM 600
3
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:29:33 PM 600
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:29:40 PM 600
5
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:30:21 PM 600
6
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:31:32 PM 600
7
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:34:16 PM 600
8
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:36:33 PM 600
9
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:36:47 PM 600
10
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:36:57 PM 600
11
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:37:37 PM 600
12
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:39:06 PM 600
13
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:40:07 PM 600
14
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:41:04 PM 600
15
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:41:22 PM 600
16
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:41:28 PM 600
17
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:41:30 PM 600
18
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:41:44 PM 600
19
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:42:58 PM 600
20
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:43:03 PM 600
21
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:43:32 PM 600
22
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:43:41 PM 600
23
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:44:05 PM 600
24
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:44:40 PM 600
25
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:44:53 PM 600
26
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:45:16 PM 600
27
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:45:24 PM 600
28
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:45:46 PM 600
29
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:46:09 PM 600
30
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:46:31 PM 600
31
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:47:27 PM 600
32
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:49:30 PM 600
33
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:50:50 PM 600
34
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:51:02 PM 600
35
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:52:57 PM 600
36
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2022 03:58:40 PM 600
37
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:01:38 PM 600
38
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:02:34 PM 600
39
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:03:37 PM 600
40
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:19:03 PM 600
41
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:35:14 PM 600
42
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:35:17 PM 600
43
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School
Finisher
08/14/2022 04:36:29 PM 600
44
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
08/14/2022 06:55:10 PM 400
45
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:58:16 AM 600
46
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:02:22 PM 600
47
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:06:38 PM 600
48
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:52:15 AM 600
49
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:13:05 AM 600
50
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 01:35:14 PM 600
51
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:46:33 PM 600
52
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:41:29 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!