Skill Building Activity Finishers

   708
   2022-08-15
   Algebra 1
   Algebra 1.0 B2 (June-Aug 2022)
    Math - A1-K.10, Math - A1-K.11

No. of finishers:   

21

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Xandre Yosef Gaan Valencia National High School, Bukidnon
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:25:11 PM 1,000
2
Czarina Lianne B. Penetrante Jesus Christ King of Kings and Lord of Lords Academy, Cavite
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:25:11 PM 1,000
3
Precious Hannah Mae Dawan MCA Montessori School, Taguig
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:25:52 PM 1,000
4
Arian Jane R. Bico Dulag National High School - Dulag, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:30:47 PM 1,000
5
Hamuel Caleb Garing Laguna Belair Science School
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:38:02 PM 1,000
6
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:43:35 PM 1,000
7
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:45:40 PM 1,000
8
Wilinda Abi J. Mendoza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 02:50:39 PM 1,000
9
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 03:06:11 PM 1,000
10
Julia Arkin B. David Holy Family Academy of Angeles City
Finisher
08/15/2022 03:06:12 PM 1,000
11
Sean Marcus N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Class); Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/15/2022 03:33:51 PM 1,000
12
Jahred Harvy F. Chavenia Valeriano E. Fugoso Memorial Elementary School, Marikina City
Finisher
08/15/2022 04:02:20 PM 1,000
13
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 04:03:53 PM 1,000
14
Navy Asher Antonio Philippines
Finisher
08/15/2022 04:06:26 PM 1,000
15
Lucienne B. Buraga Hope Integrated School, Fairview, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 04:37:30 PM 1,000
16
Hannah Yumi W. Consuegra Sto. Niño Parochial School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 08:28:21 PM 1,000
17
Daniel Corpuz Panis Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2022 12:13:36 PM 1,000
18
Jhudyl Joacquin E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:01:11 PM 1,000
19
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:49:47 PM 1,000
20
Aeon Tyronne Zeta Almaden STCDCFI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 08:51:47 PM 1,000
21
Kendrick James B. Maquidato Taboc, Elementary School - Taboc, Borongan City, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/17/2022 02:03:56 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!