Skill Building Activity Finishers

   709
   2022-08-15
   Science Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    Science - 4-D.1, Science - 4-D.2

No. of finishers:   

66

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:24 PM 300
1
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:24 PM 300
3
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:28 PM 300
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:31 PM 300
5
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:36 PM 300
6
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:39 PM 300
7
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:42 PM 300
8
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:28:47 PM 300
9
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:29:50 PM 300
10
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:29:52 PM 300
11
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:31:33 PM 300
12
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:32:08 PM 300
13
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:32:14 PM 300
14
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:33:36 PM 300
15
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:34:45 PM 300
16
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:35:11 PM 300
17
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:35:29 PM 300
18
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:35:57 PM 300
19
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:36:33 PM 300
20
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:36:50 PM 300
21
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:37:20 PM 300
22
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:37:23 PM 300
23
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:38:10 PM 300
24
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:38:24 PM 300
25
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:39:29 PM 300
26
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:39:38 PM 300
27
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:41:14 PM 300
28
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:41:48 PM 300
29
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:43:03 PM 300
30
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:43:06 PM 300
31
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:44:15 PM 300
32
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:44:21 PM 300
33
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:44:36 PM 300
34
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:45:22 PM 300
35
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:46:13 PM 300
36
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:47:06 PM 300
37
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:48:09 PM 300
38
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:48:38 PM 300
39
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:48:54 PM 300
40
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:48:59 PM 300
41
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:49:05 PM 300
42
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:50:02 PM 300
43
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:50:17 PM 300
44
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:50:53 PM 300
45
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:51:24 PM 300
46
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:52:53 PM 300
47
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:53:31 PM 300
48
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:54:17 PM 300
49
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:55:17 PM 300
50
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/15/2022 06:57:46 PM 300
51
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:03:48 PM 300
52
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
08/15/2022 07:36:55 PM 300
53
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/15/2022 08:13:24 PM 300
54
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/15/2022 10:40:48 PM 300
55
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:09:25 AM 300
56
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:28:45 AM 300
57
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 11:35:44 AM 300
58
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2022 05:11:40 PM 300
59
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:24 PM 300
60
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:54 PM 300
61
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:55:45 PM 300
62
Tasyana Ysabel M. De Guzman Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Urdaneta City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:04:19 PM 300
63
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 07:58:43 PM 300
64
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/25/2022 09:02:02 PM 300
65
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/30/2022 08:21:16 PM 300
66
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/31/2022 05:51:39 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!