Skill Building Activity Finishers

   710
   2022-08-16
   Language Arts Grade 11
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    English - 11-Q.2

No. of finishers:   

36

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:49:22 PM 300
2
Eduard Omega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:50:26 PM 300
3
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:52:50 PM 300
4
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:53:57 PM 300
5
Francesca Jadzia Tan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:54:57 PM 300
6
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:55:44 PM 300
7
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:55:52 PM 300
8
Xander Joex Sequito DVOREF-SHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:57:35 PM 300
9
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:57:36 PM 300
10
Aena Valerie E. Caalim DVOREF - SHS - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:58:34 PM 300
11
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:58:35 PM 300
12
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:58:43 PM 300
13
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:58:46 PM 300
14
Akbar Ecinaj Raym Comedoy Bethel Int'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:59:05 PM 300
15
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:59:11 PM 300
16
Jude Anthony Lagramada Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:59:19 PM 300
17
Morescyl Vance C. Ortega Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:59:26 PM 300
18
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 03:59:39 PM 300
19
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:00:33 PM 300
20
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:01:36 PM 300
21
Ysobel Sebastienne A. Jagonio LNHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:02:25 PM 300
22
Gabrielle Felice Evite Leyte National High School
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:02:28 PM 300
23
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:13:47 PM 300
24
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/16/2022 04:15:26 PM 300
25
Bianca Mari Borja University of Sto.Tomas -SHS -Health Track
Finisher
08/16/2022 11:39:07 PM 300
26
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/17/2022 02:14:11 PM 300
27
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
08/17/2022 03:33:53 PM 300
28
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2022 08:40:43 PM 300
29
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/17/2022 08:58:49 PM 300
30
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 12:30:05 AM 300
31
Kendra Leigh D Osias Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 01:36:25 PM 300
32
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 01:55:23 PM 300
33
Ranya Ecaldre Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/19/2022 10:44:10 PM 300
34
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:48:02 AM 300
35
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 07:43:24 AM 300
36
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
08/24/2022 10:41:34 AM 300
error: Content is protected !!