Skill Building Activity Finishers

   711
   2022-08-16
   Science Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3B
    Science - 3-I.1, Science - 3-I.2

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
3
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:29 PM 200
4
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:37 PM 200
5
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:41 PM 200
6
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:42 PM 200
7
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:42 PM 200
8
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:47 PM 200
9
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:47 PM 200
10
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:50 PM 200
11
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:56 PM 200
12
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:39:59 PM 200
13
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:01 PM 200
14
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:06 PM 200
15
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:07 PM 200
16
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:11 PM 200
17
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:11 PM 200
18
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:17 PM 200
19
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:17 PM 200
20
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:30 PM 200
21
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:33 PM 200
22
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:40 PM 200
23
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:44 PM 200
24
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:40:53 PM 200
25
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:41:01 PM 200
26
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:41:25 PM 200
27
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:41:26 PM 200
28
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:41:28 PM 200
29
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:41:37 PM 200
30
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:00 PM 200
31
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:01 PM 200
32
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:02 PM 200
33
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:29 PM 200
34
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:48 PM 200
35
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:50 PM 200
36
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:42:53 PM 200
37
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:04 PM 200
38
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:04 PM 200
39
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:06 PM 200
40
Fiona Rebecca B. Piczon St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:18 PM 200
41
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:48 PM 200
42
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:53 PM 200
43
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:43:55 PM 200
44
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:02 PM 200
45
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:20 PM 200
46
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:20 PM 200
47
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:27 PM 200
48
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:34 PM 200
49
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:44:55 PM 200
50
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:45:50 PM 200
51
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:46:23 PM 200
52
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:47:17 PM 200
53
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:47:53 PM 200
54
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:48:28 PM 200
55
Gabrielle Jeanna N. Cipriano St Paul University, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:49:07 PM 200
56
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:49:49 PM 200
57
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:49:59 PM 200
58
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:50:27 PM 200
59
Annika Angela A. Refugio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/16/2022 06:55:06 PM 200
60
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:01:41 PM 200
61
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:09:45 PM 200
62
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/16/2022 07:42:19 PM 200
63
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/16/2022 10:00:01 PM 200
64
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/16/2022 10:21:11 PM 200
65
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/17/2022 08:43:59 AM 200
66
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:05:56 PM 200
67
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:22:53 PM 200
68
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:23:05 PM 200
69
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:59:12 PM 200
70
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/31/2022 05:51:41 PM 200
70
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/17/2022 11:46:39 PM 200
71
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/05/2022 11:09:42 PM 200
71
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/25/2022 10:11:57 PM 200
error: Content is protected !!