Skill Building Activity Finishers

   714
   2022-08-17
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 4-JJ.10, English - 4-LL.4, English - 4-II.8, English - 4-A.1

No. of finishers:   

70

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:31 PM 600
2
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:34 PM 600
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:35 PM 600
4
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:38 PM 600
5
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:40 PM 600
6
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:52 PM 600
7
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:49:54 PM 600
8
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:50:43 PM 600
9
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:55:39 PM 600
10
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:55:52 PM 600
11
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:55:58 PM 600
12
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:56:47 PM 600
13
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:57:23 PM 600
14
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:58:39 PM 600
15
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:58:56 PM 600
16
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:59:00 PM 600
17
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:59:01 PM 600
18
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:59:18 PM 600
19
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:59:27 PM 600
20
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/17/2022 05:59:48 PM 600
21
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:00:41 PM 600
22
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:00:43 PM 600
23
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:00:52 PM 600
24
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:00:55 PM 600
25
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:01:44 PM 600
26
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:02:46 PM 600
27
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:03:29 PM 600
28
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:03:30 PM 600
29
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:03:53 PM 600
30
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:04:13 PM 600
31
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:04:32 PM 600
32
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:05:30 PM 600
33
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:05:49 PM 600
34
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:06:33 PM 600
35
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:06:43 PM 600
36
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:06:53 PM 600
37
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:07:20 PM 600
38
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:08:14 PM 600
39
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:10:06 PM 600
40
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:11:25 PM 600
41
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:12:31 PM 600
42
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:14:08 PM 600
43
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:15:45 PM 600
44
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:20:25 PM 600
45
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:22:19 PM 600
46
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:24:18 PM 600
47
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:27:27 PM 600
48
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:27:29 PM 600
49
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:27:32 PM 600
50
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:28:42 PM 600
51
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:32:46 PM 600
52
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/17/2022 06:32:46 PM 600
53
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/17/2022 07:04:18 PM 600
54
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/17/2022 09:26:33 PM 600
55
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 01:09:41 PM 450
56
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2022 04:43:35 PM 600
57
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:09:27 PM 600
58
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:25:35 PM 450
59
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:28:12 PM 600
60
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:57:31 PM 600
61
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:00:35 PM 600
62
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:02:29 PM 600
63
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:07:22 PM 600
64
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:43:53 PM 600
65
Sean Manuel Inoc Binangonan Catholic College
Finisher
08/24/2022 07:03:10 PM 600
66
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/26/2022 09:55:58 PM 450
67
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/31/2022 12:48:21 PM 600
68
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/31/2022 05:51:27 PM 600
69
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/01/2022 08:54:17 PM 600
70
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:45:58 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!