Skill Building Activity Finishers

   715
   2022-08-18
   Algebra 2
   UPCAT/CEE Review 2022
    Math - A2-I.1, Math - A2-I.2, Math - A2-I.3, Math - A2-I.8, Math - A2-DD.1, Math - A2-E.2

No. of finishers:   

32

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Isaac Melchor Siosana Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 02:51:13 PM 1,800
2
Jhun Kenneth Iniego Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:01:18 PM 1,800
3
Margarette Nicole S. Gleyo San Pedro College-Senior High School, Davao City
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:13:27 PM 1,800
4
Carylle Jace F. Sarmen Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:17:25 PM 1,800
5
Jlon Ashly Hanopol Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:20:28 PM 1,800
6
Hans Newton Andales Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:25:53 PM 1,800
7
Justine Ryan Diaz Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:31:30 PM 1,800
8
Frances Canicon Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:38:55 PM 1,800
9
Krystel Rica Mae Cabahug Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:44:40 PM 1,800
10
Gerzson Segura Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:45:49 PM 1,800
11
Dwayne Cabrigas Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:53:34 PM 1,800
12
Lyka Refuerzo Leyte National High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 03:54:08 PM 1,800
13
Ma. Shecaniah Cyrene Roque Regional Science High School III, Subic, Zambales
Finisher
08/18/2022 04:00:37 PM 1,800
14
Chynna Eirene Colasito Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 04:10:18 PM 1,800
15
Xander Joex Sequito DVOREF-SHS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 04:23:34 PM 1,800
16
Johanna Lindsey P. Macababbad Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 04:36:17 PM 1,800
17
Maria Kaye Sophia Garganera DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:16:30 PM 1,800
18
Johan Ralph Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc.
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:02:40 PM 1,800
19
Azel Margaret B. Hambre DVOREF, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 11:13:07 PM 1,800
20
Janica Nivine D. Caldoza Pawing National High School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 11:28:39 PM 1,800
21
Andrey Paola B. Comonal Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/18/2022 11:34:21 PM 1,800
22
Alexine Torres Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/19/2022 08:46:36 PM 1,800
23
Clariane Evette Ragonot Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:30:36 AM 1,800
24
April Princess Closa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:39:44 PM 1,800
25
Lorraine Allyxa Nogar Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:02:58 PM 1,800
26
Agustine Caalim Leyte National High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/20/2022 09:58:46 PM 1,800
27
Jimyl James Jose E. Fortes Athenaeum International School, Cebu City
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:07:56 PM 1,800
28
Ralph Joseph Pedrosa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/21/2022 07:19:39 AM 1,800
29
Curt Duane Cervantes Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/21/2022 09:26:53 AM 1,800
30
Renee Rose Llovia Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
08/21/2022 09:29:29 AM 1,800
31
Semaj Comedoy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/21/2022 09:30:33 AM 1,800
32
Uno Cafe Cavite Science Integrated School
Finisher
08/24/2022 10:41:52 AM 1,800
error: Content is protected !!