Skill Building Activity Finishers

   716
   2022-08-18
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 4-EE.3, English - 4-Z.3, English - 4-GG.3, English - 4-R.2

No. of finishers:   

71

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:38:55 PM 600
2
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:39:43 PM 600
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:40:33 PM 600
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:41:06 PM 600
5
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:41:55 PM 600
6
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:42:26 PM 600
7
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:44:48 PM 600
8
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:45:00 PM 600
9
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:45:46 PM 600
10
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:45:53 PM 600
11
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:46:37 PM 600
12
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:47:10 PM 600
13
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:48:17 PM 600
14
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:48:29 PM 600
15
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:50:54 PM 600
16
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:51:47 PM 600
17
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:51:55 PM 600
18
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:52:03 PM 600
19
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:52:28 PM 600
20
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:52:32 PM 600
21
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:52:43 PM 600
22
Tasyana Ysabel M. De Guzman Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Urdaneta City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:53:00 PM 600
23
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:53:16 PM 600
24
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:53:22 PM 600
25
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:54:52 PM 600
26
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:55:06 PM 600
27
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:55:15 PM 600
28
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:55:16 PM 600
29
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:55:48 PM 600
30
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy, Iligan City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:57:24 PM 600
31
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:57:57 PM 600
32
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:58:01 PM 600
33
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:58:09 PM 600
34
Dzabel S. Bonjoc City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:58:09 PM 600
35
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:58:41 PM 600
36
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:58:46 PM 600
37
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 05:59:18 PM 600
38
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:00:30 PM 600
39
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:03:13 PM 600
40
Kathryn Joyce D. Diasanta Sto.Niño SPED center
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:03:17 PM 600
41
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:04:19 PM 600
42
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:04:20 PM 600
43
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:05:51 PM 600
44
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:06:40 PM 600
45
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:07:06 PM 600
46
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:07:20 PM 600
47
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:08:00 PM 600
48
Carmelius Edd Garado Bethel Intt'l School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:09:05 PM 600
49
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:09:44 PM 600
50
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:12:40 PM 600
51
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:15:47 PM 600
52
Jelith Marie V. Ybañez City Central School
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:16:48 PM 600
53
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:17:05 PM 600
54
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:21:36 PM 600
55
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:22:16 PM 600
56
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:28:16 PM 600
57
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:29:50 PM 600
58
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:41:47 PM 600
59
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:47:14 PM 600
60
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:48:01 PM 450
61
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:48:44 PM 600
62
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:48:46 PM 600
63
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/18/2022 06:50:20 PM 600
64
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/18/2022 07:58:16 PM 300
65
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:03:55 PM 450
66
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:19:20 PM 600
67
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:07:24 PM 600
68
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:34:32 PM 600
69
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:45:06 PM 600
70
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/27/2022 09:30:28 PM 450
71
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:30:03 PM 600
error: Content is protected !!