Skill Building Activity Finishers

   162
   2020-06-15
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2020-3A
    English - 4-NN.1, English - 4-NN.2

No. of finishers:   

127

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Zhack Ezzekiel Lerios St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:45:46 PM 300
2
Jian Dave J. Jabines CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:46:14 PM 300
3
Clara Isabel S. Canta Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:46:32 PM 300
4
Hanna Marchela S. Togonon Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:47:30 PM 300
5
Joseph Marl S. Parilla Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:48:04 PM 300
6
Jeff Tristan T. Dapuran Liceo del Verbo Divino (LVD) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:48:28 PM 300
7
Philip Arthur T. Acidre Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:48:52 PM 300
8
Sophie Claire C. Fabrigar Marasbaras Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:49:00 PM 300
9
Thomas Gregory Cordero Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:49:00 PM 300
10
Nicole Joy Therese A. Palamos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:50:07 PM 300
11
Carl Aidon Miles P. Doroja St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:50:07 PM 300
12
Sean P. Obejera Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:50:30 PM 300
13
Chad Tristan L. Merontos Campokpok Central School - Tabango, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:50:34 PM 300
14
Samuelle Ysidore A. Jagonio Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:50:57 PM 300
15
Gavin Matthew B. Mabitad Grace Baptist Academy
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:01 PM 300
16
Venice Marie C. Salubon CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:06 PM 300
17
Ma. Jorcel Cabrera Sto. Nino SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:10 PM 300
18
Angel Felice D. Pamat Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:23 PM 300
19
Christine Joy Mutthan Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:28 PM 300
20
Althea N. Rodrigo Jaro 1 Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:51:48 PM 300
21
Vade Harold Uy St. Mary's College of Catbalogan
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:03 PM 300
22
Grace Joy Carumba Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:07 PM 300
23
Adwinsur Novem Gempeson Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:11 PM 300
24
Kairah Yiesha-Li J. Jacobe Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:22 PM 300
25
Reese V. Camposano Cassidy Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:52 PM 300
26
Alianna Kirsten Alfaro St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:52:53 PM 300
27
Eunice Nicole Uyvico St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:03 PM 300
28
Victoria Agag Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:08 PM 300
29
Rei Christopher Alinsub Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:17 PM 300
30
Gabrielle Anne Lim St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:41 PM 300
31
Arielle Cadee Morabe Liceo del Verbo Divino Tacloban (LVD)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:42 PM 300
32
Angeli Paula Igot PHCCI Academy
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:53:46 PM 300
33
Beatrice Nicole B. Lucero Matag-ob National High School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:54:10 PM 300
34
Julius Bardillon St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:54:16 PM 300
35
Aliyah Lovelle E. Agang Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:54:23 PM 300
36
Ezma Kezia Baldesco St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:54:42 PM 300
37
Jewel Alexia Irasga Can-avid Central Elem. School - Can-avid, Eastern Samar
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:55:47 PM 300
38
Ashley Moirah Delamida St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:56:32 PM 300
39
Al Florenz G. Diloy Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:56:42 PM 300
40
Christian Ruem Macabulos Baras Elementary School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:56:47 PM 300
41
Tito Paris Tizon St. Mary's College - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:07 PM 300
42
Desiree Claire Asoque Tinag'an Elementary School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:11 PM 300
43
Karla Anthonie Gutierrez CIE British School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:26 PM 300
44
Leighten Candice Noreese P. Rico Alangalang 1 Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:59 PM 300
45
Arkin Roi M. Robredillo Dolores Central School - Dolores, Quezon
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:57:59 PM 300
46
Mary Claire H. Degala Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:58:18 PM 300
47
Josh Berhyn Toscano San Jose Central School -Tacloban
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:58:20 PM 300
48
Ruthzil Modesto Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 05:58:38 PM 300
49
Earl Tristan A. Canlas Christ the King College - Calbayog
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:00:27 PM 300
50
Francis Nathan Yu Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:02:38 PM 300
51
Andrei Andrew Babiano Bethel International School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:03:27 PM 300
52
Charles Darren M. Padullon Holy Infant College
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:03:52 PM 300
53
Yuno Thaddeus Villegas Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:04:33 PM 300
54
Cee Gi Ong Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:05:22 PM 300
55
Rania M. Encarnado Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:05:42 PM 300
56
Keizha Zoe Blaire F. Dado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:09:27 PM 300
57
Alex Adrian Patano Sacred Heart School of Tacloban - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:09:42 PM 300
58
Naz Oliver Tupaz St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:10:00 PM 300
59
Ahkia Jhyleil F. Balo Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:11:54 PM 300
60
Jeanelle Ricci D. Campo Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:13:08 PM 300
61
Sean Erick Tabada Cassidy Central School (Carigara)
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:13:10 PM 300
62
Aemielle Georraine S. Soledad Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:15:54 PM 300
63
Jasmine A. Fernandez Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:17:26 PM 300
64
Monica Shane A. Daluz Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:19:04 PM 300
65
Isha Gwen L. Young Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:19:04 PM 300
66
Jacob Matthan B. Santos Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:19:12 PM 300
67
Maria Angelica Degracia San Fernando Elem. School - Palo
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:23:55 PM 300
68
Lionel Marik Brillo Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:24:32 PM 300
69
Dave Manuel E. Tingzon Nula-Tula Elemntary School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:24:43 PM 300
70
Lourd Alain Obero St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:25:12 PM 300
71
Dhanielle Marie S. Guino-o Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:26:10 PM 300
72
Andrei Villegas St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:26:32 PM 300
73
Jonalyn Macato St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:26:48 PM 300
74
Joxyne S. Gravoso Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:27:03 PM 300
75
Raphael Wynn Dycoco PHCCI
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:28:18 PM 300
76
Kheon Renzo Macapañas Sacred Heart School - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:29:54 PM 300
77
Eubert Louis Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:30:06 PM 300
78
Adam Rene Tagaytay Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:32:38 PM 300
79
Amalia Christina Bonavitacola Bethel International School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:34:10 PM 300
80
Shiki Tyrael L. Montejo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:35:51 PM 300
81
Ashley Jazmine Nunez St. Mary's College of Catbalogan - Catbalogan City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:37:16 PM 300
82
Grandeur Marcus T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:37:18 PM 300
83
Kaira Cassandra Abiertas Catbalogan 1 SPED Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:37:55 PM 300
84
Eliejah Lirom Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:39:02 PM 300
85
Gabriella Catalina T. Ramos Aram Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:40:14 PM 300
86
Alexa Mae Lucaban Pagsulhugon Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:40:45 PM 300
87
Ann Nicole P. Paca-anas Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 06:55:41 PM 300
88
Chloe Lois T. Montejo Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:04:50 PM 300
89
Nathan James D. Conde Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:17:08 PM 300
90
Daniel Uy Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:19:43 PM 300
91
Xerxes Clyde Malinao Hinunangan Bethel Christian School - Hinunangan, Southern Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:21:45 PM 300
92
Red Andrie Hugo T. Donato Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:22:45 PM 300
93
Misha Janelle Arianna F. Bagay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:24:48 PM 300
94
Christian Laurenz B. Pido Rizal Central School
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:27:13 PM 300
95
Eyessa Yaryn B. Jintalan Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:31:09 PM 300
96
Keith Emmanuel Separa Philippine Science High School - EVC
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:36:27 PM 300
97
Virgilio Miguel B. Lantajo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:39:55 PM 300
98
Ava Sophia Labine Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:49:09 PM 300
99
Chloe Trixia Abaloyan St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI) - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 07:54:27 PM 300
100
Zebedia Jade P. Madera St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/15/2020 08:03:22 PM 300
101
Jamie Mikhaila T. Valida Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 08:22:58 PM 300
102
Arianell Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/15/2020 08:40:35 PM 300
103
Vash Jedrick Macaraig Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/15/2020 09:29:51 PM 300
104
Keeah Eunice Bondos Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/15/2020 10:09:49 PM 300
105
Rjay M. Lijat ICAB Burauen
Finisher
06/16/2020 01:40:50 PM 300
106
Sania Juvien Lombredas Cassidy Elem.School - Carigara
Finisher
06/16/2020 04:40:59 PM 300
107
Mikaela Angel R. Mercado St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 04:42:20 PM 300
108
Zoe Princess Chiara V. Aductante Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 04:51:40 PM 300
109
Princess Yvonne M. Regaton Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:04:03 PM 300
110
Briahna Gliestel Dakay Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:10:00 PM 300
111
Matheau Abuda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:12:08 PM 300
112
Are Abger Cristan Tomenio St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc. (STCDCFI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:23:52 PM 300
113
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:25:15 PM 300
114
Allyssa Janice Capoquian Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/16/2020 05:27:02 PM 300
115
Clarissa Vicentillo St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:14:39 PM 300
116
Aiden Pastelero St. Scholastica College
Finisher
06/16/2020 06:48:22 PM 300
117
Nathan James Velarde Ormoc SPED Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 07:59:26 PM 300
118
Niña Rita Pelayo Aklan Learning Center
Finisher
06/16/2020 08:40:10 PM 300
119
Laurice Louiea B. Borja Maydolong Central School
Finisher
06/16/2020 09:47:22 PM 300
120
Alexis Ann Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
06/17/2020 07:31:57 PM 300
121
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
06/18/2020 09:46:35 AM 300
122
Chrizha Belle Camposano St. Therese Educational Foundation Of Tacloban Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:32:53 PM 300
123
Francis Paul Barona St. Therese of the Child Jesus Abucay
Finisher
06/19/2020 06:47:44 PM 300
124
Anton Dominique G. Traya Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
06/22/2020 06:52:59 PM 300
125
Eicchorniabelle Andrei Fua St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI)
Finisher
07/02/2020 04:51:51 PM 300
126
Frances Nicole P. Recamadas B.V. Closa Central School
Finisher
07/02/2020 09:01:39 PM 300
127
Chloe Kaitlyn Y. Tan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
07/13/2020 07:11:54 PM 300
error: Content is protected !!