Skill Building Activity Finishers

   717
   2022-08-19
   Language Arts Grade 6
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 6-HH.1, English - 6-II.3, English - 6-EE.5, English - 6-HH.2

No. of finishers:   

59

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:52:46 PM 1,000
2
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:53:05 PM 1,000
3
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:53:55 PM 1,000
4
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:55:39 PM 1,000
5
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 05:56:05 PM 1,000
6
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:00:13 PM 1,000
7
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:02:00 PM 1,000
8
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:02:27 PM 1,000
9
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:06:18 PM 1,000
10
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:08:09 PM 1,000
11
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:08:49 PM 1,000
12
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:11:15 PM 1,000
13
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:11:41 PM 1,000
14
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:13:09 PM 1,000
15
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:13:36 PM 1,000
16
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:20:47 PM 1,000
17
Rhaen Abrhei Saguirre Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:22:15 PM 1,000
18
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:22:23 PM 1,000
19
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:23:05 PM 1,000
20
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:23:06 PM 1,000
21
Raissa Janine B. Labastida Jaro 1 Central School - Jaro, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:25:14 PM 1,000
22
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:31:09 PM 1,000
23
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:31:58 PM 1,000
24
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:33:13 PM 1,000
25
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:33:40 PM 1,000
26
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:34:49 PM 1,000
27
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:34:52 PM 1,000
28
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:35:05 PM 1,000
29
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:36:01 PM 1,000
30
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:38:22 PM 1,000
31
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:39:48 PM 1,000
32
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:40:11 PM 1,000
33
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:40:41 PM 1,000
34
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:41:23 PM 1,000
35
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:44:44 PM 1,000
36
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:47:37 PM 750
37
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:48:01 PM 750
38
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:48:01 PM 750
39
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/19/2022 06:55:41 PM 500
40
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/19/2022 07:00:49 PM 750
41
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/19/2022 07:13:30 PM 1,000
42
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/19/2022 07:23:44 PM 1,000
43
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/19/2022 07:52:55 PM 1,000
44
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/19/2022 08:17:32 PM 1,000
45
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/19/2022 09:18:37 PM 1,000
46
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/19/2022 09:45:33 PM 1,000
47
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/20/2022 12:32:21 AM 1,000
48
Wayne S. Luay Jr. Naval Central School SPED Center - Naval. Biliran
Finisher
08/20/2022 09:15:20 PM 1,000
49
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:43:06 PM 1,000
50
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/22/2022 05:06:18 PM 1,000
51
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:07:30 PM 1,000
52
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:34:37 PM 1,000
53
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:42:03 PM 1,000
54
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/26/2022 12:35:21 PM 750
55
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
08/29/2022 12:24:20 PM 1,000
56
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/29/2022 02:42:18 PM 750
57
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:49:54 PM 1,000
58
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:08:19 PM 1,000
59
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:27:12 AM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!