Skill Building Activity Finishers

   718
   2022-08-20
   Language Arts Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3A
    English - 4-KK.2, English - 4-EE.2, English - 4-OO.9, English - 4-OO.10, English - 4-LL.4, English - 4-LL.3, English - 4-R.2

No. of finishers:   

55

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
2
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:16:54 AM 1,050
3
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:22:45 AM 1,050
4
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:25:49 AM 1,050
5
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:25:59 AM 1,050
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:32:12 AM 1,050
7
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:35:18 AM 1,050
8
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School, Palo,Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:43:02 AM 1,050
9
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:44:19 AM 1,050
10
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:46:21 AM 1,050
11
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:48:12 AM 1,050
12
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:49:05 AM 1,050
13
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:52:02 AM 1,050
14
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:54:47 AM 1,050
15
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:56:07 AM 1,050
16
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:56:36 AM 1,050
17
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:57:14 AM 1,050
18
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:57:36 AM 1,050
19
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:58:10 AM 1,050
20
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School, Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:58:21 AM 1,050
21
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:00:42 AM 1,050
22
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:02:14 AM 1,050
23
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School, Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:03:59 AM 1,050
24
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholasticas College of Tacloban Inc, Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:04:41 AM 1,050
25
Marcus Jared Magallanes SNSC
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:05:43 AM 1,050
26
Aliyah Breanna M. Verallo Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:05:53 AM 1,050
27
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:06:17 AM 1,050
28
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:08:57 AM 1,050
29
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:10:03 AM 1,050
30
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:11:44 AM 1,050
31
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:11:45 AM 1,050
32
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:13:21 AM 1,050
33
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:14:38 AM 1,050
34
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:15:48 AM 1,050
35
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:07:00 AM 1,050
36
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:25:53 AM 1,050
37
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:32:12 AM 1,050
38
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:36:58 AM 1,050
39
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 11:41:05 AM 1,050
40
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 12:19:19 PM 1,050
41
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 12:36:16 PM 1,050
42
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/20/2022 12:41:46 PM 1,050
43
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City
Finisher
08/20/2022 12:47:04 PM 1,050
44
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:14:09 PM 1,050
45
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:48:47 AM 1,050
46
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:40:01 AM 1,050
47
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:36:23 PM 1,050
48
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/20/2022 01:49:49 PM 1,050
49
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:20:16 PM 1,050
50
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:25:01 PM 1,050
51
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 04:00:42 PM 1,050
52
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer BETHEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Finisher
08/20/2022 07:31:27 PM 900
53
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:23:59 PM 900
54
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon STA. FE CENTRAL SCHOOL - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
09/03/2022 06:41:36 PM 1,050
54
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:46:58 PM 1,050
55
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:32 PM 1,050
error: Content is protected !!