Skill Building Activity Finishers

   719
   2022-08-20
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3A
    Math - 4-A.1, Math - 4-A.6, Math - 4-A.8, Math - 4-A.28, Math - 4-A.26, Math - 4-A.27, Math - 4-J.2, Math - 4-J.3, Math - 4-U.1, Math - 4-U.3, Math - 4-U.4

No. of finishers:   

39

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:30:25 PM 1,650
2
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:44:35 PM 1,650
3
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:49:48 PM 1,650
4
Simon Matthew G. Lumagod Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:50:19 PM 1,650
5
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:50:40 PM 1,650
6
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 02:50:40 PM 1,650
7
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:09:56 PM 1,650
8
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:24:25 PM 1,650
10
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:29:01 PM 1,650
11
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:32:35 PM 1,650
12
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:43:19 PM 1,650
14
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:49:27 PM 1,650
15
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:51:06 PM 1,650
16
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:55:03 PM 1,650
17
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/20/2022 05:25:04 PM 1,650
18
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/20/2022 05:33:24 PM 1,650
19
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/20/2022 06:08:39 PM 1,650
20
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 06:13:49 PM 1,650
21
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 06:41:45 PM 1,650
22
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/20/2022 06:49:53 PM 1,650
23
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/20/2022 07:00:24 PM 1,650
24
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/20/2022 07:20:25 PM 1,650
25
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 08:36:56 PM 1,650
26
Nadia Andrei F. Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 09:27:27 PM 1,650
27
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:46:39 PM 1,650
28
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 10:51:15 PM 1,650
29
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/21/2022 11:32:26 AM 1,650
30
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:23:52 PM 1,650
31
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:27:13 PM 1,650
32
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/20/2022 03:50:06 PM 1,650
33
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:08:37 PM 1,650
34
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:32:01 PM 1,650
35
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:34:47 PM 1,650
36
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 09:46:11 PM 1,650
37
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/23/2022 10:40:06 PM 1,650
38
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/25/2022 03:13:58 PM 1,650
39
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:26:54 AM 1,050
39
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/28/2022 08:18:05 AM 750
40
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
09/03/2022 11:26:38 AM 1,050
error: Content is protected !!