Skill Building Activity Finishers

   720
   2022-08-21
   Math Grade 3
   Batch 2022-3A
    Math - 3-U.18, Math - 3-Z.15, Math - 3-Z.14, Math - 3-Z.1, Math - 3-Q.5, Math - 3-U.6, Math - 3-U.7

No. of finishers:   

58

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
3
Vander Gil S. Concepcion STEFTI
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:27:11 PM 700
4
Gabrielle Rei B. Pundavela Leyte Normal University Integrated Lab. School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:27:50 PM 700
5
Rayan A. Yusoph Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:28:19 PM 700
6
Primrose Zayn P. Caliao Gabaldon Central School - Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:30:03 PM 700
7
Lebron James O. Villamejor St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:30:11 PM 700
8
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:31:11 PM 700
9
Zian Andre Padillo Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:33:12 PM 700
10
Shine Nina Ayesha Modesto Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:34:31 PM 700
11
Rayen Leigh C. Elecho Palo I Central School
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:34:48 PM 700
12
Zoe Gastador Quibranza Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:35:31 PM 700
13
Lexa Miah Ramasasa Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:35:47 PM 700
14
Marcus Jared Magallanes Sto. Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:41:09 PM 700
15
Pierre Anton G. Suico Palo I Central School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:41:32 PM 700
16
Charles Samuel Uy Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:42:45 PM 700
17
Rovent Leniel R. Lomahan Lomahan Burauen School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:43:14 PM 700
18
Kriz Gabrielle B. Araneta Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:43:56 PM 700
19
Gavin V. Arco Minglanilla Special Science Elementary School - Cebu
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:44:05 PM 700
20
Jean Ericka L. Terado Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:44:43 PM 700
21
Yshie Tarah S. Fernandez Goa Central School - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:47:17 PM 700
22
Sofia Ysabel Moro Sto. Nino SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:47:20 PM 700
23
Nitz Lexi Dean Taneo Calbayog Pilot Central Elementary Schoo
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:47:45 PM 700
24
Mary Therese L. Monzales Minglanilla Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:51:38 PM 700
25
Janella Ayesha H. Mariano St. Paul school of Sta. Maria, Bulacan
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:54:42 PM 700
26
Audi Keefe A. Anuta Butuan City SPED Center
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:57:26 PM 700
27
Marienne V. Sosing Tanauan 1 Central School - Tanauan, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:58:52 PM 700
28
Willart Rafiel M. Tamayao Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:59:43 PM 700
29
Nadia Andrei Florencio Madera Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 02:59:45 PM 700
30
Rashella Marie E. Dorimon Saint Vincent’s College, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:00:40 PM 700
31
Akia Danielle A. Abayon STEFTI
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:01:51 PM 700
32
Laurice Gabrielle T. Pastor Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:02:43 PM 700
33
Amithy Kaithlyn C. Vertudazo Gabaldon Elementary School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:02:50 PM 700
34
Aldrich Doms Geabbriel M. De Cadiz Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:03:43 PM 700
35
Joaquin Daniel R. Tam Montessori Children's House of Learning - Goa, Camarines Sur
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:04:22 PM 700
36
Gabriel T. Ocena Sto. Niño SPED Center, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:09:14 PM 700
37
Crishern S. Basilisco Sogod Central SPED Center - Sogod, Southern Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:02:38 PM 700
38
Sophia Jocelyn C. Peralta St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:08:06 PM 700
39
Kate Angelique E. Oliveros Atimonan Central Elementary School - Atimonan, Quezon
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:16:15 PM 700
40
Allia May F. Ordovez Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:17:18 PM 700
41
Jon Sheildon Verzosa Agustin Burauen North Central School - Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:18:06 PM 700
42
Ma. Alessandra Vasshia C. Regana Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:18:44 PM 700
43
Dirk Nigel Vertudazo Gabaldon Central School, Abuyog, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:19:08 PM 700
44
Zweana Ophelia M. Carreon Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:21:23 PM 700
45
Shantelle Dame M. Sible Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:23:20 PM 700
46
Virlin Tahtyana Berenguer Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:23:48 PM 700
47
Noelle T. Obenza St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:27:03 PM 700
48
Jorell Jupia Inot San Miguel Elementary School - San Miguel, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 03:43:11 PM 700
49
Eleisha Yzabelle Fabi Calda St. Scholastica's College of Tacloban Inc - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 04:22:21 PM 600
50
Khloe Charlize N. Rimando Bethel International School - Palo, Leyte
Finisher
08/21/2022 05:58:30 PM 600
51
Deeanna Samuelle Reese E. Hernandez Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center, Inc.
Finisher
08/21/2022 06:28:30 PM 600
52
John Rupert Del Rosario Calbayog Pilot Central Elem. School, Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:45:22 PM 600
53
Keen Illeana Amilasan Sibuco Central School, Zambanga del Norte
Finisher
08/23/2022 02:47:46 AM 600
54
Gerald Balingcasag St. Mary's Academy of Dalaguete, Cebu
Finisher
08/26/2022 07:50:10 PM 600
55
Ma. Akira V. Mosca Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 09:35:03 AM 600
56
Karl Kurt G. Peñas Sto Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/27/2022 09:35:56 AM 600
57
Mike Henry Lin Leyte Progressive High School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/29/2022 01:13:37 PM 600
58
Aljanah Ricamae Aneslagon Sta. Fe Central School - Sta. Fe, Leyte
Finisher
08/30/2022 06:57:43 PM 600
59
Raed Eshna A. Juanillo Bethel Intl. School
Finisher
09/04/2022 02:46:26 PM 700
60
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:26:43 AM 600
error: Content is protected !!