Skill Building Activity Finishers

   721
   2022-08-22
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 4-A.1, Math - 4-A.6, Math - 4-A.26, Math - 4-A.28, Math - 4-U.4, Math - 4-A.27, Math - 4-U.1, Math - 4-U.3, Math - 4-A.7

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:03:35 PM 1,350
2
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:04:11 PM 1,350
3
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:08:57 PM 1,350
4
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:10:01 PM 1,350
5
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:10:25 PM 1,350
6
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:13:47 PM 1,350
7
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:15:46 PM 1,350
8
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:22:59 PM 1,350
9
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:25:19 PM 1,350
10
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:33:25 PM 1,350
11
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:35:33 PM 1,350
12
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:35:57 PM 1,350
13
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:37:25 PM 1,350
14
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:37:57 PM 1,350
15
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:38:54 PM 1,350
16
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:39:46 PM 1,350
17
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:40:47 PM 1,350
18
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:41:40 PM 1,350
19
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:43:16 PM 1,350
20
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:44:21 PM 1,350
21
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:44:38 PM 1,350
22
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:44:53 PM 1,350
23
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:45:40 PM 1,350
24
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:47:59 PM 1,050
25
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:55:09 PM 1,050
26
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:55:45 PM 900
27
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:56:15 PM 1,050
28
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School - Cagayan De Oro
Finisher
08/22/2022 06:56:24 PM 900
29
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:01:41 PM 900
30
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:05:05 PM 1,050
31
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:06:28 PM 900
32
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:07:33 PM 1,050
33
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:15:31 PM 900
34
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:22:48 PM 900
35
Chloe Chanel G. Peñaflor Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/22/2022 07:32:03 PM 900
36
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy - Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:01:05 PM 1,050
37
Angeline Nicole Arsolon Forbes Academy, Legaspi City
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:07:39 PM 1,050
38
Jov Zandro D. Inciso Maslog Elementary School, Lawaan, Eastern Samar
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:19:28 PM 750
39
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:36:53 PM 1,050
40
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 08:50:07 PM 1,050
41
Cleofe Zoe Lorein C. Go Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 09:02:05 PM 900
42
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/22/2022 09:24:48 PM 1,050
43
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/22/2022 09:48:07 PM 900
44
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/23/2022 04:01:15 PM 1,050
45
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:03:26 PM 1,050
46
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:51:28 PM 1,050
47
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:40:29 PM 1,050
48
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/24/2022 08:02:23 PM 1,050
49
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 09:07:43 PM 900
50
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/26/2022 11:12:29 AM 900
51
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/29/2022 02:42:35 PM 900
52
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/02/2022 05:46:15 PM 1,350
53
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/02/2022 10:52:11 PM 1,050
54
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
09/07/2022 06:08:16 PM 1,050
55
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:44:58 AM 1,050
56
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:26:35 AM 1,050
error: Content is protected !!