Skill Building Activity Finishers

   722
   2022-08-23
   Math Grade 4
   Batch 2022-3B
    Math - 4-A.7, Math - 4-A.8, Math - 4-I.2, Math - 4-O.1, Math - 4-J.2, Math - 4-S.7, Math - 4-S.1

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:35:15 PM 1,050
2
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:35:19 PM 1,050
3
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:40:09 PM 1,050
4
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:40:16 PM 1,050
5
Lexine Caci T. Cunanan Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:41:51 PM 1,050
6
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:46:43 PM 1,050
7
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:50:58 PM 1,050
8
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:55:25 PM 1,050
9
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:56:27 PM 1,050
10
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:57:44 PM 1,050
11
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/23/2022 05:59:09 PM 1,050
12
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:03:21 PM 1,050
13
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:04:06 PM 1,050
14
Mark Eduard A. Mejares Gen. Santos City SPED Integrated School
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:05:42 PM 1,050
15
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:07:36 PM 1,050
16
Manny Lebrone Bautista Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:08:21 PM 1,050
17
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:12:46 PM 1,050
18
Dayah Marie D. Caberio Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:13:47 PM 1,050
19
Lexie Denisse Cruz Notre Dame of Greater Manila, Caloocan
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:14:35 PM 1,050
20
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:14:40 PM 1,050
21
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:15:11 PM 1,050
22
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:15:27 PM 1,050
23
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:16:24 PM 1,050
24
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:18:57 PM 1,050
25
Jibril Macadato Ramos St. Therese Academy - Iligan City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:20:17 PM 1,050
26
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:21:05 PM 1,050
27
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban Inc. - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:22:25 PM 1,050
28
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:24:09 PM 1,050
29
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:25:20 PM 1,050
30
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section) - Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:27:19 PM 1,050
31
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:28:38 PM 1,050
32
Jice Zil M. Pacheco Santo Niño Sped Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:29:37 PM 1,050
33
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School - Leganes, IloIlo
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:30:17 PM 1,050
34
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:30:22 PM 1,050
35
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Elementary School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:31:11 PM 1,050
36
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:33:20 PM 1,050
37
Isis Lucenecio Catarman SPED Center, Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:36:17 PM 1,050
38
Julio Mikael Go-Soco Centre for International Education - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:36:26 PM 1,050
39
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School - Dipolog City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:37:43 PM 1,050
40
Xavi Alfonso E. Solis Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:39:20 PM 1,050
41
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:41:48 PM 1,050
42
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:44:06 PM 1,050
43
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:50:07 PM 1,050
44
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-Integrated Laboratory School - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:50:34 PM 1,050
45
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:55:01 PM 1,050
46
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School - Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/23/2022 06:56:29 PM 1,050
47
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/23/2022 08:29:46 PM 1,050
48
Kayleigh Simone A. Beros Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/23/2022 08:34:43 PM 1,050
49
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:05:32 PM 1,050
50
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:40:43 PM 1,050
51
Miguel Xander A. Borgueta Fiat Luxe Academe - Gen. Trias, Cavite
Finisher
08/26/2022 11:36:26 AM 1,050
52
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
08/31/2022 09:05:21 AM 600
53
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:09:54 PM 750
54
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
09/02/2022 11:06:24 PM 750
55
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/12/2022 11:47:24 AM 750
56
Femme Shalette G. Bagasina Naval Central School, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
10/16/2022 08:26:26 AM 750
error: Content is protected !!