Skill Building Activity Finishers

   723
   2022-08-24
   Language Arts Grade 5
   Batch 2022-3B
    English - 5-Y.4, English - 5-Z.2, English - 5-JJ.4, English - 5-OO.5, English - 5-Z.3

No. of finishers:   

56

Rank Student Name School Status Finished On Score
1
Kylee Isabel S. Culata Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:33:54 PM 1,000
2
Gabriel Drew A. Magsipoc Jose Maria College - Davao City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:34:09 PM 1,000
3
Bernardina Belle Anoos Minglanilla Central School - SSES, Minglanilla , Cebu
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:35:41 PM 1,000
4
Kristine Lloraine B. Bariuan Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:35:52 PM 1,000
5
Athena Eren M. Carmona Gen T De Leon Elementary School - Valenzuela City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:38:54 PM 1,000
6
Jasmine Margarette B. Velasco Jesus Christ King Of Kings Lord Of Lords Academy
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:43:23 PM 1,000
7
Robyne Nicole U. Homeres LNU-ILS, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:50:59 PM 1,000
8
Eleina Ysabella Laguerder Notre Dame Of Dadiangas University-Ibed Lagao Campus - Gen. Santos City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:51:07 PM 1,000
9
Claire Marie L. Rañoa City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:52:23 PM 1,000
10
Marcus Paul Elona Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:53:35 PM 1,000
11
Angelica Mei Cara Sto. Domingo Central School - SSES, Nueva Ecija
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:54:24 PM 1,000
12
Zachary B Villacortes Catarman Sped Center - Catarman, Northern Samar
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:55:35 PM 1,000
13
Nash Lenard S. Rubio Calbayog Pilot Central School, Calbayog City
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:56:25 PM 1,000
14
Dacia Greece Viktoria Villamor Marasbaras Central School
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:56:57 PM 1,000
15
Alexa Louise Nicer Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:56:58 PM 1,000
16
Markoz Gabriel L. Adona V&G Elementary School
Finisher
08/24/2022 05:58:19 PM 1,000
17
Marquee Simone R. Neri Lide Learning Center, Inc
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:00:04 PM 1,000
18
Andrei Kristoff Barcia Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:00:43 PM 1,000
19
Jyviere Simon A. Yepez STEFTI
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:00:57 PM 1,000
20
Gabe Jessli A. Mendoza Dipolog Pilot Demonstration School
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:02:20 PM 1,000
21
Younger Dulay Panao Montessori West School, Quezon City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:04:28 PM 1,000
22
Ma. Angelina Beatrice P. Campiseño Dipolog SpEd Center, Dipolog City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:04:45 PM 1,000
23
Olivia Leona L. Cardenas St. Therese Educational Foundation of Tacloban, Inc. (STEFTI) - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:05:29 PM 1,000
24
Ingram R. Bote Catarman SPED Center
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:06:04 PM 1,000
25
Rodolfo Xian Pio III P. Macalinao Sta. Teresa College, Bauan, Batangas
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:08:49 PM 1,000
26
Kean Jeru M. Gerada Leganes Central Elementary School
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:11:51 PM 1,000
27
Rey Cris M. Mendoza Jr. Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:11:52 PM 1,000
28
Jadon Kedrick G. Domo City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:13:46 PM 1,000
29
Jessniah P. Loplop City Central School, Cagayan de Oro City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:16:39 PM 1,000
30
Jice Zil M. Pacheco SNSC
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:19:24 PM 1,000
31
Glyzen Lhoid R. Patawe Sto.Niño SPED Center
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:19:24 PM 1,000
32
Pau Gerard Bonga STEFTI, Tacloban City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:19:42 PM 1,000
33
Aleksey Zac Miykael T. Cuares Tambo Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:20:42 PM 1,000
34
Hana Kryzhna D. Aperocho City Central School , CDO
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:20:46 PM 1,000
35
Julio Mikael Go-Soco CIE, Tacloban
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:21:00 PM 1,000
36
Rayleigh Est Bangoy Rizal Central School
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:22:56 PM 1,000
37
Tasyana Ysabel M. De Guzman Mother Goose Special School System Inc. Urdaneta City
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:27:03 PM 1,000
38
Denzel D. Empaynado Diliman Preparatory School
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:27:30 PM 1,000
39
Lance Jonathan B. Momog Sanchez Mira Institute of Lifelong Education, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:27:45 PM 1,000
40
Ynna Margareth Garrido Burauen School, Burauen, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:30:16 PM 1,000
41
Reanne Keandrice T. Peñaranda Tacloban Angelicum Learning Center - Tacloban City, Leyte
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:35:00 PM 1,000
42
William Dominic C. Inovejas Balanga Elem School, Balanga, Bataan
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:40:18 PM 1,000
43
Irenea Aemmeline Bragado Sanchez Mira Institute of Leadership and Excellence, Cagayan
Finisher
08/24/2022 06:52:14 PM 1,000
44
Amia Audrey N. Castillo Magalang Elementary School (Special Science Elementary Section), Magalang, Pampanga
Finisher
08/24/2022 07:10:44 PM 1,000
45
Febriene Odyss M. Molo Iligan City Central School, Iligan City
Finisher
08/24/2022 07:37:56 PM 1,000
46
Lexis Brent T. Garado Giporlos Central School
Finisher
08/24/2022 08:01:55 PM 1,000
47
Calvin Chua Asibal Mimbalot Elementary School, Buruun, Iligan City
Finisher
08/24/2022 08:03:59 PM 1,000
48
Kirslyn Dane C. Villacote Naval Central School SPED Center, Naval, Biliran
Finisher
08/24/2022 08:19:29 PM 1,000
49
Aiyanna Cara Yzabel A. Alaon Leyte Normal University
Finisher
08/25/2022 02:07:45 PM 1,000
50
Kristin Chloe M. Mendoza Cong. Alberto T. Aguja Memorial Central School - Carigara, Leyte
Finisher
08/25/2022 02:25:50 PM 1,000
51
Reynald Josef I. Lomotan St. Mary's College Quezon City
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:17:12 PM 1,000
52
Sophia Isabelle O. Sacramed Shining Light Academy. Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Valley
Finisher
08/26/2022 06:50:11 PM 1,000
53
Mary Nathalie V. Verde Diliman Preparatory School - Quezon City
Finisher
08/30/2022 05:49:55 PM 1,000
54
Zyrhene D. Hinosolango City Central School , CDO
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:14:11 PM 800
55
Xion Ondre Quinanahan Ateneo de Iloilo, Iloilo City
Finisher
09/02/2022 06:22:32 PM 800
56
Jamie Quinanahan ATENEO DE ILOILO
Finisher
09/08/2022 08:29:48 PM 1,000
error: Content is protected !!